Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 LL | 6.01 MS | 9.01 MS | 23.01 LL | 21.02 LL | 27.02 LL | 12.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 160 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
2 |
Marie SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 124 | 24 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Elly REITER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 116 | 80 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
4 |
Maike BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2005 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Witta-Luisa WALCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 96 | 16 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Lenja ZEISER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 76 | 50 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
7 |
Marta MAJETNY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Ronja OBERAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 69 | 45 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
9 |
Hannah TURNARETSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 63 | 18 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
10 |
Maya KIELMANN
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 54 | 22 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
11 |
Laura PLETZ
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa HIERZENBERGER
UNSC Kobenz |
2001 | 40 | 11 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lea POLLERUS
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Anne-Marie SPRUNG
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Linda WOLF
UNSC Kobenz |
2002 | 31 | 9 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa NACHBAGAUER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tina SCHITTER
WSV Murau |
2002 | 28 | 10 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura BLEYER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2005 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Nadja HÖRBINGER
UNSC Kobenz |
2003 | 23 | 7 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
20 |
Julia PFALZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 20 | 8 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
20 |
Lea REISINGER
SK Rottenmann |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
22 |
Katja BEGUTTER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 16 | 3 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
23 |
Barbara NILICA
UNSC Kobenz |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
23 |
Leonie PITZER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Leonie STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 15 | 4 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
26 |
Lea Marie BACHER
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
26 |
Selina REITER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lea SUMANN
SV Frojach/Katsch |
2004 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sarah AUER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 13 | 5 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
30 |
Sarah DICHTL
UNSC Kobenz |
2001 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sabrina DICHTL
UNSC Kobenz |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
32 |
Nina HAMMER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
33 |
Melanie HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
34 |
Bianca HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1995 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
34 |
Isabel SCHREMPF
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
34 |
Lisa Marie HIRNER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elke HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1971 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
38 |
Elisa UMFER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
39 |
Magdalena BAUMANN
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2003 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 LL | 6.01 MS | 9.01 MS | 23.01 LL | 21.02 LL | 27.02 LL | 12.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul WALCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Maximilian URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 120 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Raphael BACHER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 102 | 22 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Felix WIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 90 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Luca TURNARETSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Marcus STANGL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 60 | 20 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias BAUREGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 60 | 36 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
8 |
Markus HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2004 | 52 | 16 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
9 |
Johannes STEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Felix HAMMER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Florian REHN
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2004 | 35 | 9 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander AFLENZER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 32 | 10 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
13 |
Botond STELCZER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Niklas URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
16 |
Clemens NILICA
UNSC Kobenz |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
16 |
Julian ERTL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julian RODLAUER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2006 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lukas HAAGEN
ESV Schisprung Mürzzuschlag |
2006 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Benjamin SCHMIED
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
21 |
Moritz WIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 19 | 3 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Andreas DOMES
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Max WIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
24 |
Markus AICHMAIER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
24 |
Matthias BERTL
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Luca DEGOLD
SV Frojach/Katsch |
2003 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Yannik TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas KOBER
UNSC Kobenz |
2001 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
28 |
Samuel BAUREGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Louis ENGE
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2004 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Matteo LÖDL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2002 | 12 | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
32 |
Johannes NILICA
UNSC Kobenz |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
32 |
Julian LASSER
ATV Irdning/Aigen |
2003 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2002 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
35 |
Mario SCHLÖGEL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
36 |
Sebastian HUBER
SK Rottenmann |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Stefan AICHMAIER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2000 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
38 |
Christian HACKENBERG
UNSC Kobenz |
2000 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
38 |
Elias ZECHNER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Mathias STANGL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael BERTIGNOL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Janik MORIN
ESV Schisprung Mürzzuschlag |
2004 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Moran VERMEULEN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1997 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
44 |
Nico GASSNER
SK Rottenmann |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Pascal BLATTER
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
1994 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
46 |
Christopher PÖLLINGER
WSV Murau |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
47 |
Samuel HOCHFELLNER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2003 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Thomas RETTENEGGER
SK Rottenmann |
1978 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
49 |
Erich HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1970 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |