Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Elisabeth KABUSCH
SC Innerkrems |
1952 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hannelore GIGLER
SC Innerkrems |
1954 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 480 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 476 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 36 | - |
3 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 350 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 300 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 270 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - |
7 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 217 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 22 |
9 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 198 | - | 40 | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 198 | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | 22 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 183 | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 177 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 26 | - |
14 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 168 | 36 | - | - | 40 | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 22 | - |
15 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
16 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 164 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - |
17 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 163 | - | - | 22 | - | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 24 |
18 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 50 |
19 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
19 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - |
23 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 140 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 9 |
24 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 136 | 32 | - | - | 32 | 13 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - |
25 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 124 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 | - |
26 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 120 | - | 26 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 20 |
27 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 113 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
28 |
Alexander SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 112 | - | 45 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 20 |
29 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 105 | 29 | - | - | 29 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 11 | - |
30 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 95 | 20 | - | - | 26 | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | - |
32 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 89 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - |
33 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 85 | 24 | - | - | 18 | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
34 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 84 | 26 | - | - | 22 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | - |
35 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 80 | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | 18 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 77 | 22 | - | - | 24 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - |
37 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - |
37 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 26 |
39 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 69 | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
40 |
Alfred KIENDLER
WSV Schladming |
1955 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 10 |
43 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 55 | - | 20 | 16 | - | - | 10 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 0 |
43 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 54 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | - |
46 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 49 | 18 | - | - | 20 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 13 |
47 |
Hermann BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Rosental |
1951 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Manfred HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1982 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 29 |
51 |
Christian EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1968 | 42 | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 42 | 14 | - | - | 15 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | - |
51 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 42 | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
54 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 16 |
54 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 6 |
56 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 7 |
57 |
Thomas HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1970 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Gerhard LINDENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1960 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - |
58 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 12 | - |
58 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | - |
58 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 28 | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 15 |
63 |
Valentin MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 27 | - | 13 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
68 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 26 | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 14 |
70 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Matthias WASNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 23 | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 |
71 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Christian OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1983 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 12 |
75 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1944 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - |
76 |
Christof MARCHNER
SV Oppenberg |
1990 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
77 |
Franz UNTERLERCHER
SC Innerkrems |
1974 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 0 |
78 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Heinz GALLOB
WSV Schladming |
1939 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - |
80 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 5 |
82 |
Peter KAINZ
SC Salzburg |
1971 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - |
84 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - |
86 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Helmut KARI
SC Innerkrems |
1936 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Markus SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
87 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Sebastian SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
92 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
93 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 |
93 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0 |
93 |
Willi Leopold STEPP
WSC Bramberg |
1990 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |