1 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann
|
1959
|
480
|
80 |
- |
- |
80 |
60 |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
80 |
- |
2 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl
|
1965
|
476
|
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
36 |
- |
3 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl
|
1987
|
400
|
- |
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
4 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1963
|
350
|
60 |
- |
- |
60 |
50 |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
60 |
- |
5 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
|
1991
|
300
|
- |
60 |
60 |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain
|
1955
|
270
|
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
40 |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
50 |
- |
7 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau
|
1977
|
225
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
60 |
8 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein
|
1988
|
217
|
- |
50 |
40 |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
22 |
9 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1968
|
198
|
- |
40 |
26 |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
45 |
9 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg
|
1969
|
198
|
- |
36 |
50 |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
32 |
11 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1989
|
183
|
- |
29 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
40 |
12 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing
|
1985
|
180
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg
|
1959
|
177
|
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
26 |
- |
14 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg
|
1964
|
168
|
36 |
- |
- |
40 |
20 |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
22 |
- |
15 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau
|
1967
|
166
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
40 |
16 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau
|
1957
|
164
|
40 |
- |
- |
36 |
16 |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
32 |
- |
17 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg
|
1967
|
163
|
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
24 |
18 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau
|
1988
|
162
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
50 |
19 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg
|
1959
|
160
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau
|
1982
|
160
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
80 |
19 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg
|
1983
|
160
|
- |
80 |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau
|
1965
|
150
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
100 |
- |
23 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1985
|
140
|
- |
32 |
36 |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
9 |
24 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein
|
1950
|
136
|
32 |
- |
- |
32 |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
20 |
- |
25 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus
|
1964
|
124
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
29 |
- |
26 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1980
|
120
|
- |
26 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
20 |
27 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm
|
1959
|
113
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
28 |
Alexander SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1994
|
112
|
- |
45 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
20 |
29 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau
|
1947
|
105
|
29 |
- |
- |
29 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
30 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen
|
1965
|
95
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau
|
1948
|
95
|
20 |
- |
- |
26 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
18 |
- |
32 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
1961
|
89
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
24 |
- |
33 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau
|
1963
|
85
|
24 |
- |
- |
18 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
13 |
- |
34 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg
|
1942
|
84
|
26 |
- |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
35 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng
|
1982
|
80
|
- |
24 |
24 |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG
|
1944
|
77
|
22 |
- |
- |
24 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
9 |
- |
37 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
|
1963
|
76
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
40 |
- |
37 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1990
|
76
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
26 |
39 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach
|
1970
|
69
|
- |
18 |
15 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
11 |
40 |
Alfred KIENDLER
WSV Schladming
|
1955
|
68
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen
|
1993
|
61
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg
|
1983
|
58
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
10 |
43 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden
|
1972
|
55
|
- |
20 |
16 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
43 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden
|
1960
|
55
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux
|
1948
|
54
|
15 |
- |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
46 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill
|
1947
|
49
|
18 |
- |
- |
20 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
1968
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
13 |
47 |
Hermann BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Rosental
|
1951
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Manfred HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass
|
1982
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
1982
|
43
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
29 |
51 |
Christian EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
|
1968
|
42
|
- |
22 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann
|
1935
|
42
|
14 |
- |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
51 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach
|
1992
|
42
|
- |
16 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
54 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell
|
1992
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
16 |
54 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
1968
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
6 |
56 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1992
|
37
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
7 |
57 |
Thomas HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass
|
1970
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Gerhard LINDENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
1960
|
34
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
16 |
- |
58 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann
|
1952
|
34
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn
|
1944
|
34
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
12 |
- |
58 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer
|
1955
|
34
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
14 |
- |
58 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
1966
|
34
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden
|
1967
|
28
|
- |
15 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon
|
1993
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
15 |
63 |
Valentin MACK
SK Ferlach
|
1961
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
27
|
- |
13 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen
|
1947
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
68 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen
|
1977
|
26
|
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1972
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
14 |
70 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
1959
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71 |
Matthias WASNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach
|
1992
|
23
|
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
71 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Ferlach
|
1961
|
23
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
Christian OBERAUER
SK Annaberg
|
1983
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster
|
1993
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
12 |
75 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl
|
1944
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
8 |
- |
76 |
Christof MARCHNER
SV Oppenberg
|
1990
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
77 |
Franz UNTERLERCHER
SC Innerkrems
|
1974
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
78 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
1950
|
16
|
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1992
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
Heinz GALLOB
WSV Schladming
|
1939
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
80 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald
|
1978
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
5 |
82 |
Peter KAINZ
SC Salzburg
|
1971
|
12
|
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang
|
1937
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
84 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen
|
1966
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang
|
1954
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
86 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee
|
1967
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87 |
Helmut KARI
SC Innerkrems
|
1936
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87 |
Markus SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1994
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
87 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
1966
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau
|
1991
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91 |
Sebastian SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1992
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
92 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1969
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
93 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden
|
1968
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
93 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl
|
1975
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
93 |
Willi Leopold STEPP
WSC Bramberg
|
1990
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |