Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 410 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 235 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 215 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 200 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manfred HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1982 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 |
9 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Christian OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 400 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 360 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 540 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Franz UNTERLERCHER
SC Innerkrems |
1974 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Peter KAINZ
SC Salzburg |
1971 | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 450 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 400 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 370 | - | NIZ | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 360 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 238 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Christian EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1968 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1970 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 81 | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Roland TALOS
SC Neudörfl |
1968 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 26 |
15 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gerald EIDLER
SC Neudörfl |
1969 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 24 |
17 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 46 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 510 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - |
2 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 500 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 281 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - |
4 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 222 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - |
5 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 195 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - |
6 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - |
7 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 157 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - |
8 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - |
10 |
Valentin MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 580 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 350 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
3 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 340 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - |
4 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 200 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 80 | - |
5 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
6 |
Gerhard LINDENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1960 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | - |
7 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 100 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Alfred KIENDLER
WSV Schladming |
1955 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Hermann BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Rosental |
1951 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 450 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - |
3 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 370 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
4 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 260 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - |
5 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 195 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 165 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 60 | - |
7 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 45 | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 540 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 460 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
3 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1944 | 220 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heinz GALLOB
WSV Schladming |
1939 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
1 |
Helmut KARI
SC Innerkrems |
1936 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 580 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Gottfried SUPPAN
ASKOE SG Spittal |
1932 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 360 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 345 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 |
4 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 280 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 265 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Alexander SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 171 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 135 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 24 |
8 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 124 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 |
9 |
Matthias WASNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 110 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 18 |
9 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Christof MARCHNER
SV Oppenberg |
1990 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 26 |
16 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 29 |
17 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
18 |
Willi Leopold STEPP
WSC Bramberg |
1990 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Markus SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | DIS |
20 |
Sebastian SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1992 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth KABUSCH
SC Innerkrems |
1952 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Hannelore GIGLER
SC Innerkrems |
1954 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |