Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna- Maria MARCHLER
SC Göß |
1998 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Lisa EDLINGER
SC Obdach |
1999 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Jennifer DANIEL
ESV Knittelfeld |
1998 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Anja MAYER
SC Weißkirchen |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julia SCHEIB
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Julia BERGER
Skiverein Etmißl |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 |
7 |
Sarah SCHREMPF
SC Raika Gröbming |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Milena LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian FERK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1999 | 760 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Markus WENGG
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1998 | 220 | 60 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Fabian WEICHBOLD
SC Liezen |
1998 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1999 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannes RANNER
SK Rottenmann |
1998 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Luca LANZENBERGER
SC Göß |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS |
5 |
Lukas GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
8 |
Lukas GAHR
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
9 |
Nico PICHLER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS |
10 |
Julian GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fiona FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1996 | 940 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Madeleine MESANOVIC
KSV - Gigasport |
1995 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Vanessa GRASSER
KSV - Gigasport |
1997 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin GEROLD
SC Gai |
1997 | 510 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS |
2 |
Christoph SWOBODA
SC Gai |
1997 | 480 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Lukas HUBER
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
1997 | 360 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Faton SHURDHAJ
SC Obdach |
1997 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |