Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa CAMUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Johanna ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 121 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Ksenia FEDOROVA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 115 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | - |
4 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 100 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | 11 | - | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 93 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 20 | - | 20 | 11 | 11 | - |
6 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 65 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | - |
7 |
Chantal ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 52 | 8 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Linda WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 50 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Larissa WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 39 | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 9 | 12 |
10 |
Anna MADERBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | - | 2 | 7 | 8 | - |
11 |
Anna SCHMUCK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 32 | 5 | - | 6 | 0 | - | 8 | - | 6 | 7 |
12 |
Anna SAHANEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 31 | - | 6 | 7 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
13 |
Kristina FUCHSLUGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 28 | 7 | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | 11 |
13 |
Sandrine WITTMANN
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
15 |
Carina WITTMANN
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 7 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
16 |
Melanie WASL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 7 | - |
17 |
Michelle SCHRANZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 19 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | 9 | 4 | - |
18 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 17 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
19 |
Florentine PÜRSTL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 10 | - | 2 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michaela TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2001 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nyima Laura HOLD
SC Edelweiss |
2001 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 |
22 |
Anna HANDSTEINER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Larissa GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - |
24 |
Lisa GERSTHOFER
SV Schottwien |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Katharina STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2002 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sophia HAIDBAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2000 | 185 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 108 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 11 | - | 15 | 12 | 20 | - |
3 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 94 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 20 | - | 11 | 20 | - | 11 |
4 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 82 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 25 | 15 | 8 | - |
5 |
Matteo FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2002 | 78 | 10 | 25 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 2 |
6 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 76 | - | 7 | 8 | 12 | - | 10 | 9 | 10 | 20 |
7 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 73 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
8 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 12 |
9 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 43 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
10 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 39 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 11 | - |
11 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 36 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - |
12 |
Marco UMGEHER
SC Alland |
2001 | 34 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 |
13 |
Eric DOBLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - |
14 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 28 | 1 | - | 1 | 10 | - | 6 | 0 | - | 10 |
15 |
Jonathan MIKA-CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
15 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 23 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
15 |
Kilian SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 6 |
15 |
Maximilian FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
19 |
Thomas HÖRNDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - |
20 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | - |
21 |
Stefan UNTERGANSCHNIGG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Tamas TRUNK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 7 | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
23 |
Arthur ENTENFELLNER
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
24 |
Paul POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
25 |
Georg MADERBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | - |
25 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
25 |
Matteo SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
25 |
Sebastian SCHREYVOGL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
29 |
Felix PÜRSTL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
29 |
Lukas ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
2002 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
29 |
Stephan STROBLMAYR
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 2 | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |