Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 360 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Madleen MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 330 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Magdalena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 250 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) |
5 |
Elisa Charleen BARSKE
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Kilian SEIWALD
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 420 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 280 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Paolo QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 216 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Florian WIMMER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 189 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 40 | - |
7 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 170 | 60 | DIS | 60 | 50 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
8 |
Maximilian PERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 145 | - | DIS | 50 | 45 | 50 | NIZ |
9 |
Moritz WILDING
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 136 | - | NAS | 40 | 36 | NIZ | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 500 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 400 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Julia KURZ
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 360 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Jana SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 270 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 420 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 340 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 300 | 60 | (45) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Noah OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 197 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Hadrien GATTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 190 | 36 | 32 | 40 | (26) | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 186 | 26 | 29 | 50 | 36 | 45 | - |
8 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 184 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | 24 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Oskar BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 171 | 40 | (26) | 36 | 29 | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Sebastian KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 145 | - | DIS | 32 | 32 | 36 | 45 |
11 |
Marcell NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 115 | 29 | 36 | DIS | 50 | DIS | (DIS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 460 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 300 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 500 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 350 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 330 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 |
4 |
Felix WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 325 | 100 | 80 | (40) | 45 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Sebastian STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 155 | - | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 360 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 280 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | DIS |
4 |
Hannah RUSSEGGER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 240 | NAS | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
4 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 125 | - | NAS | 80 | NIZ | 45 | - |
5 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
6 |
Cornelius HASENBURGER
USV Rußbach |
2003 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Laura GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 140 | - | - | 80 | 60 | NAS | - |
4 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 440 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lukas HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 320 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 50 | - | DIS | 50 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 260 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Diana MEISSNITZER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Andreas SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1989 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Johannes SILLER
SC Kuchl |
1993 | 300 | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - |
3 |
Thomas WIEDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1995 | 240 | DIS | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Michael LÖFFELBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Alexander LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1996 | 80 | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |