Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Michaela GRÖSSWAGEN
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1993 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Heidi UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1969 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 380 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 370 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 271 | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | 60 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 268 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 32 | - | 36 |
7 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 265 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 |
8 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 260 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 245 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 45 |
10 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 240 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 100 |
11 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 180 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 177 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 176 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
15 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 163 | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | 18 | 26 | - | 32 | - |
16 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 162 | - | 40 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | 45 | - |
17 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 156 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 150 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 |
20 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 125 | - | 32 | - | 20 | - | 29 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - |
21 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 116 | - | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | 24 | - |
22 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 109 | - | 20 | - | 18 | - | 20 | - | 13 | 18 | - | 20 | - |
23 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - |
24 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 99 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 | 22 | - | 29 | - |
25 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 95 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 22 | - | 16 | 16 | - | 26 | - |
25 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 95 | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | 18 | - | 14 | 15 | - | 18 | - |
27 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 86 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Franz RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1962 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Matthias RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1971 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Johannes LINDMOSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1978 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 40 |
33 |
Josef HÖLLER
SC Alpendorf |
1952 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - |
34 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 60 | - | 36 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 53 | - | 14 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 16 | - |
36 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 14 | - | 22 | - |
37 |
Ferdinand MAIER
SC Salzburg |
1960 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1944 | 39 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 38 | - | 22 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Lucas LOOS
SC Bischofshofen |
1994 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 31 | - | 18 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Thomas SINNISSBICHLER
Gasteiner Skiteufel |
1958 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Günter JANETSCHEK
Gasteiner Skiteufel |
1949 | 24 | - | 13 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |