Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie ORTNER
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG |
2014 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Carolin KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2015 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Carolin KERSCHBAUMER
|
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Ella EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2014 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Greta JANKOVA
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Laura FRANZ
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lorena TROJER
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Marie REITERER
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Maya HARALA
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Mia GSCHWENDTBERGER
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Valentina LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
12 |
Diana HIPPOLT
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lea OBERESSL
|
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sonja HEINDL
|
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Romana MITTERBERGER
|
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 480 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Ferdinand GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2014 | 260 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Lukas PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Anton RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2014 | 250 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Matteo KERSCHBAUMER
SC Mallnitz |
2015 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS |
6 |
Daniel OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob im Walde |
2014 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Jakob EDTHOFER
Gmunden |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Jonas KÖNIG
|
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lorenz KREMSER
USV ST. MARGARETHEN |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
7 |
Lukas ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thurner JONAS
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Bastian PIEBER
Union Birkfeld |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jakob PESCHL
|
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jonas MILLAUER
|
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jonas STOLZ
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2014 | 80 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Julian DÜRNEGGER
SV Berg |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lorenz GRÖSSL
|
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Michael SOMMERSGUTER
|
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Christian MACHREICH
|
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Luis BACHER
|
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 660 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2013 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Annika WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 290 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Jasmin KETTELE
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 260 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Anna-Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 230 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Miriam EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Samina DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2013 | 165 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Leonie DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2014 | 130 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ema MIZNEROVA
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Iris SANTNER
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Isabel LEITNER
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Paula BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Samina DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
11 |
Sophia THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sophia UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Liana LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Sophia ROHRMOSER
|
2013 | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Theresa GUGGANIG
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
20 |
Theresa GUGGANIG
SV Flattach |
2013 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip RUDINGER
|
2013 | 420 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 40 |
2 |
Janik FRIESACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2013 | 380 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Nils RUDINGER
|
2013 | 350 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2013 | 345 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Maximilian LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 320 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 272 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 32 |
7 |
Lennart GUFLER
|
2013 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Stefan PAYERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael PRITZ
|
2013 | 182 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Rupert WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 170 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
11 |
Noah NEUSCHITZER
|
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
12 |
Delian EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 130 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Marc PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elija FLASCHBERGER
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ludwig KEUSCHNIG
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
14 |
Martin VASKO
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Tobias HARTSLEBEN
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2013 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
19 |
Emilian JAMNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Matthias STRÖMPFL
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Philip BROWN
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Mateo GRUBER
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ben STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Felix OBERHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Gabriel WALDNER
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ludwig KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2013 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Gustav REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2013 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Kilian RINDLER
|
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Paul WÖRGÖTTER
|
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Philipp BRUCKER
|
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas MEMMER
|
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Kilian HERZOG
|
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Moritz KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Leon BERGER
|
2013 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Michael PRITZ
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2013 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara KOUDELKA
SC Salzburg |
2012 | 820 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Larissa HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Nicolina BON
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 345 | 60 | 45 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | DIS |
4 |
Laura SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2012 | 290 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Zoe VIEZENS
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 260 | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 245 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 240 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Verena AIGNER
USK MUHR |
2012 | 210 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 40 |
9 |
Luisa LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 160 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Pia KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Rosalie BACHER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2012 | 132 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
12 |
Lilian Marie SCHOCKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2012 | 125 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Elina BATEK
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
14 |
Lisa LEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Vanessa DOMENIG
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Aurelia KÖNIG
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Ella HASLINGER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Emma KIENLEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
20 |
Julia REHRL
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Madleine STEINBRENNER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nina KILZER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Aimie WISSEN
|
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Joanna NOISTERNIG
SV Flattach |
2012 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Laura SANTNER
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNBERG |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
23 |
Mona KLINGSEISEN
|
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johanna ENZI
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Magdalena GEISLER
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Miriam MÜLLER
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Leonie SANTNER
|
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Nora BACHER
|
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Selina TROJER
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Hannah DEJ
|
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 420 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
|
2012 | 245 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Nathan HASSLER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2012 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Noah LASSACHER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2012 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Luis FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Johann HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Marco KRAMPL
|
2012 | 180 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 140 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander KRUTZLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Matthias PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Daniel KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Fabio DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jakob GUGGANIG
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Niklas PAULITSCH
SC Petzen |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Union Fischbach |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jakob GUGGANIG
SV Flattach |
2012 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Julian MITTERBERGER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
16 |
Laurin SAMBS
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Philip BAUMGARTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Raphael THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Reinhard LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2012 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Alexander LANGEGGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Emilian HEBENSTREIT
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
23 |
Felix SCHNAITL
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Reinhard Jan LÜFTENEGGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
23 |
Samko SAMUDOVSKY
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Finn BRUGGER
|
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Nico BANDALO
TVN Spark. Wels |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Peter HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Balthasar ERNTL
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Miguel KEMPTNER
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Alexander BÖGL
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Andre PLANK
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Felix SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Jakob AURACHER
|
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Thomas ZISSER
|
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
David PÖLTL
|
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 590 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 410 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 365 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 |
4 |
Anna KOPLENIG
SV Berg |
2011 | 306 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 45 | 26 |
5 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Milena DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 272 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 32 |
7 |
Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 234 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
10 |
Luisa Marie GALLER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 165 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
11 |
Alina PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 160 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna WIND
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 145 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Julia KANZIAN
SV Berg |
2011 | 110 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
15 |
Alice ZIRNITZER
|
2011 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johanna FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lena HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
19 |
Hannah GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
20 |
Elisa WUGGENIG
ASKÖ Irschen |
2011 | 85 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
21 |
Charlotte ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Laura BRUNNER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Linda REITERER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Mona SANTNER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Emilia STOLZ
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2011 | 76 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Leonie MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Matilda ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Anna ONDREASOVA
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Carina SIGHEL
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Rebecca SCHEURER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Melanie RAFLING
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Natasa MLADEKOVA
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sophie UNTERKERKOFLER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Anna GSCHWANDTL
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Janka SLOBODOVA
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Sara MILLAUER
SKICLUB LEOGANG |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
40 |
Alice ZIRNITZER
5600 St. Johann im Pongau |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
40 |
Sofia VASAKOVA
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Tara BRÖSENHUBER
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian WIND
USK Muhr |
2011 | 330 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
2 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Martin PRITZ
|
2011 | 280 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2011 | 270 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 |
6 |
Laurin Pascal LERCHBAUMER
WSV Winklern |
2011 | 250 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Noah BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 229 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | - | 24 |
8 |
Felix FEIMUTH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 220 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 209 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 29 |
10 |
Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2011 | 205 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Tobias PERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander KETTELE
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 186 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 26 |
13 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 160 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Simon LAINER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Levi EGARTER
SV Berg |
2011 | 152 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 32 |
16 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Alexander ROJACHER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - |
18 |
Oskar MANDL
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johannes PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tobias RACHBAUER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Fabian DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 71 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alexander ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Elias MAIER ELIAS
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Joe GRUBER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lorenz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Ludwig STATTMANN
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Markus HAUSSTÄTTER
USC Lochen |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Caspar PILS
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Ferdinand FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
32 |
Kilian ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lucan WISSEN
WSV Weissensee |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jakob WALDNER
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Simon STROBL
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Fabio MOSER
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Luis ROTH
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Martin PRITZ
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
43 |
Mario OBERRESSL
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Stefan SOMMERSGUTER
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Jakob PITTERMANN
|
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Leo GACIC
|
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Alexander ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 550 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | 45 |
2 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
SC Salzburg |
2010 | 506 | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 36 |
3 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 380 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Ylvie PEINHARDT
WSV Dellach |
2010 | 340 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Maya SUNTINGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 256 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | 26 |
6 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 250 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 214 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 29 |
8 |
Gloria EGGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 212 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 32 |
9 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 170 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
11 |
Magdalena GLÖSSL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2010 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Marie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 140 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
13 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leonie FUCHS
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 120 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
16 |
Anika THURNER
USC Flachau |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lea-Sophie BUCHSBAUM
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Terezka GREGOROVA
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Emely NEUSCHITZER
SV Berg |
2010 | 90 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
22 |
Katharina RAUSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 81 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
23 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Eleonora PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jasmin SCHÜTTELKOPF
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michaela HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sara Christina VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Amelie STEINBRENNER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Fabienne WEISS
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Vanessa ORTNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2010 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marlena MÜLLER
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Silke LAM
ASKÖ Irschen |
2010 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sina EBERHART
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Marlene LEITNER
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Maya PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sara SCHNAITL
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Theresa SCHARFETTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Valentina JAMNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Verena KENDLBACHER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Emma SCHREILECHNER
USC Mariapfarr |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Nicola BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
46 |
Johanna KAINZ
USC Lochen |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo BON
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 570 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 80 | 45 |
2 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 400 | - | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Alexander HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2010 | 330 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 330 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 236 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
6 |
Bastian MAIER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 200 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 40 |
6 |
Finn GRUSSOVAR
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lorenz FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 191 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
10 |
Fabian HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 165 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS |
11 |
Elias ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Leon AUERNIG
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Luca WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 104 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Jakob FÜRST
WSV Weissensee |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Julian DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Luca PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian KRANAWETTER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2010 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Silvio STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Niko BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
21 |
Lukas HOTTER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 85 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
21 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Nico LEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Richard POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Silvio STEINER
WSV Winklern |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
23 |
Simon STRÖMPFL
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Teodor KOZMAL
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tobias PIEBER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
David WALDAUER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - |
30 |
Jakub ONDREAS
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Leon FLASCHBERGER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Luka BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Janko KLISKY
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Matthias SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nico BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nico STURMER
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Valentin THALER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Elias KLJAJIC
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Luca BUGELNIG
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
38 |
Luka BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
38 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
USV Hüttschlag |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Maximilian ZERZA
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Paul AURACHER
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Johannes HOFMANN
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Jonas PICHLER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julius MARTELL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Daniel STRUTZENBERGER
|
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Jakob KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Luca SCHWAIGER
|
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Lois GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Luca HARTL
SV Flattach |
2010 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Julian ABERGER
|
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Gregor GEISLER
|
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS |
2 |
Stefanie ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 330 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 50 |
3 |
Joana LANGHANS
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Sophie LERNER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 265 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 45 |
5 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 260 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Hannah SAMPL
USV Unternberg |
2009 | 240 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Isabella FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sophia HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 160 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
11 |
Sonja PAYER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 135 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
12 |
Michaela HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 120 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
13 |
Isabella POSCH
USV St.Jakob im Walde |
2009 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lena ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marie HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sophie LIRZER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Mira Lynn ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Charlotte REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Julia HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lena MEMMER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Helena WALLINGER
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach |
2009 | 76 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
24 |
Anna EGGER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Elena RIEDER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lisa REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Nathalie STEINACHER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Valentina STEINER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
29 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michaela SAMUDOVSKA
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Johanna LEDERER
Maria Alm |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lucka SLOBODOVA
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Patricia BALAZIOVA
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
35 |
Lea POTOCZNA
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sahra LERCHER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sophia SCHOBER
USC Lochen |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Sophia LERCHER
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 720 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 560 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 285 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 45 |
4 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | NAS | 80 |
5 |
Julian THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2009 | 197 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | 32 |
6 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 196 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
7 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 190 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Fabian GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 190 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Lukas ZEBER
SV Berg |
2009 | 190 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Chris KREUZBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Julian ROSSMANN
USK Muhr |
2009 | 179 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 29 |
12 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabio PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 138 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 26 |
16 |
Christian STRANIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 135 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
16 |
Lorenz Kay LERCHBAUMER
WSV Winklern |
2009 | 135 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
18 |
Reinhard TRATTNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 130 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
19 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nico PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 105 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
David KARNER
SC Reichenfels |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jonas ROTHLEITNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nicolas HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Tristan LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Michael WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lorenz URBANER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2009 | 90 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
27 |
Lucca PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 82 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Martin WINKLER
WSV Weissensee |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Moritz KUCHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Simon STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Mario GRISCHNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
33 |
Michael KARNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 68 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
34 |
Christian Florian BINGGL
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 61 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Laurin SMETANIG
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Max STERBA
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lorenz MÜLLER
WSV Weissensee |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Matej MICHALIK
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Raphael ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Thomas HATZI
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Jonathan MÜLLER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Kilian ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Lukas MARCHNER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Christian LOHNINGER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Christoph MEMMER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Jakub VASKO
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Moritz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Alexander STRASCHISCHNIK
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Fabio DEJ
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Mario GRISCHNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Michael GLÖSSL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Simon ASCHAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Fabian DOMENIG
|
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Florian ZISSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Maximilian PODESSER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Michael HUBER
|
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Christina HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Gabriel PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Felix FREIDL
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 515 | - | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 380 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 336 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 300 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nina BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 40 |
6 |
Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Valentina VIEZENS
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 180 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Annalena ZIRNITZER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 166 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Emma TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Michelle LERCHBAUMER
SC Mallnitz |
2008 | 105 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
13 |
Anna POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emma ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Luise STATTMANN
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Valentina KRANAWETTER
USC Mariapfarr |
2008 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johanna SCHEURER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lea KREUTZHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie-Christin SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Tamara LECHNER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Enja PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julia WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lara JEITLER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Ines ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2008 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
26 |
Isabella GRUBER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sigrid LAM
ASKÖ Irschen |
2008 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Theresa HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Valeriya SHARAPOV
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Evgeniya SHARAPOV
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sara CERTIKOVA
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Stela MICHALIKOVA
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Magdalena ELLMAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Amelie MAIER
|
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Anna REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Leonie ÖBSTER
UNION SV HÜTTSCHLAG |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Valentina BAMBERGER
USC Lochen |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 300 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Semion DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS |
1 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 300 | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 240 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 220 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 180 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 160 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 146 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
12 |
Jakob WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 140 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Laurin STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 140 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
12 |
Lorenz KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
15 |
Andreas HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2008 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 116 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Elias SCHELLNEGGER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Marko VYPARINA
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Matteo DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tim WASTIAN
SV Weissbriach |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas KANDLER
USK Muhr |
2008 | 85 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Felix ROTH
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian BOJER
SC Reichenfels |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Laurin STEINER
WSV Winklern |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
22 |
Leo KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Alexander SHARAPOV
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Diego ZRAUNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Marvin BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Josef GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Luca MOSER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Max AUERNIG
SV Berg |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
31 |
Samuel ANDEXER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Andreas SANTNER
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNERG |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
35 |
Daniel BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Johannes PITTERMANN
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Leonhard GEISLER
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Georg PITTERMANN
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lorenz KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
40 |
Luca SERRA
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Rupert KENDLBACHER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Marc AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 380 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Lia Kyrie LERCHBAUMER
WSV Winklern |
2007 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 260 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Jana FRIESACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 206 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Katharina WUCHERER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2007 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Tereza KOUTNA
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | 180 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Anja FANINGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 165 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Anna WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Katharina LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Katrin HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Pia BERNEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sophie FRANZ
SV Weissbriach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Viktoria SOMMERSGUTER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Chiara NETZKER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 81 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Anna BAUMGARTNER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Aurelia KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2007 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Eva OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Leonie HÖRBINGER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Magdalena STERBOVA
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christina BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Elena MANDL
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Emilie FANNINGER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
23 |
Jakob OTT
USV Großarl |
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jana MOSER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Julia REISCHL
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Rosalie KAHR
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sabina VASAKOVA
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Selina SCHATZ
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Anja BUCHSBAUM
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Chiara PIRKER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Philomena PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah LANGHANS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 345 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 340 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 305 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Maximilian LACKNER
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 270 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 |
6 |
Niklas MENTIL
SV Flattach |
2007 | 260 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Alexander LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2007 | 216 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Hannes HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
David MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
10 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 158 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
13 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 154 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 29 |
14 |
Nico NOISTERNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 150 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | NAS |
15 |
Sebastian DÜRNEGGER
SV Berg |
2007 | 125 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
16 |
Jonas HABERL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
David HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 110 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
18 |
Gabriel GÖNITZER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marc STRUTZ
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Niklas FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Thomas STEINWENDER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Konstantin LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 81 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
23 |
Jonas STURMER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simon HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simon MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Eric GRAGGABER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 72 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
27 |
Dominik MAUERBAUER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jakob STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jonas BACHER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nico STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2007 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jeremy TWARDOCUS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Roman HIPPOLT
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sebastian AHRER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sebastian FEIGL
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elias BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Luca PICHLER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Nico STEINER
WSV Winklern |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
40 |
Lukas REHRL
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Lukas SCHOBER
USC Lochen |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Alexander HAUSSTÄTTER
USC Lochen |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Michael KAINZ
USC Lochen |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |