WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN
WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup Bad Hofgastein 2022
15.01.2022 10:00
5630 Bad Hofgastein
Bad Hofgastein
Routenplaner
Sportart
Ski Alpin
Disziplin
Riesenslalom
Genehmigungsnummer
4AL151
Veranstalter
Salzburger Landes-Skiverband
Durchührender Verein
WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN
Ergebnis
1
Moritz Scheiblbrandner
1
Tristan Trigler
1
Paul Saller Kraft
1
Lisa Jenner
1
Marco Renner
1
Lily Sophia Flitton
1
Zoe Isabella Flitton
1
Chiara Marie Pointner
1
Lukas Thomas Rainer
2
Andreas Gassner
2
Sarah Salzmann
2
Luise Saller-Kraft
2
Alexander Wagner
2
Mia Celina Pointner
2
Elias Angerer
2
Elias Niedler
3
Stefan Engl
3
Alexander Kreuzer
3
Marcello Montillot
3
Johannes Schock
3
Sandra Wallner
3
Marleen Schirfeneder
3
Thomas Schock
3
Tobias Humer
4
Thomas Kössler
4
Maximilian Scheiblbrandner
4
Fabian Schwarzenberger
4
Sophia Radacher
4
Raphael Alois Bissig
4
Patrick Groder
4
Hannah Renner
4
Mathias Schwarzenberger
5
Johannes Kreuzer
5
Laura Warady
5
Bente Bossenbroek
5
Livia Mirkovic
5
Jakob Plattner
5
Josef Saller-Kraft
5
Simon Schafflinger
6
Julius Land
6
Andreas Roeck
7
Sebastian Wagner
7
Nathaniel Sabik
8
Tobias Schirfeneder
9
Leon Hoffmann-Bukovics
9
Lucas Rauscher
9
Felix Pointner
10
Daniel Hold
11
Sebastian Reiter
11
Luca Irnberger
11
Simon Schuster
12
Benedikt Röck
12
Lucas Kössler
13
Alesandro Richa Brutsch
13
Simon Gappmaier
Vollständige Ergebnisliste
Startliste
2
Hannah Renner
3
Mia Celina Pointner
4
Marleen Schirfeneder
8
Dominik Salzmann
10
Josef Saller-Kraft
12
Marco Moises
13
Mathias Schwarzenberger
19
Thomas Schock
20
Felix Pointner
21
Elias Angerer
24
Neele Rohner
25
Chiara Marie Pointner
30
Sebastian Wagner
31
Lucas Rauscher
33
Alexander Wagner
34
Simon Gappmaier
35
Simon Schuster
36
Elias Fritzenwanker
37
Lucas Kössler
41
Lukas Thomas Rainer
42
Jakob Plattner
44
Luise Saller-Kraft
46
Laura Warady
47
Sophia Radacher
49
Marco Renner
50
Nathaniel Sabik
51
Tobias Schirfeneder
53
Alexander Klausner
54
Johannes Schock
55
Luca Irnberger
56
Simon Schafflinger
57
Leon Hoffmann-Bukovics
58
Raphael Alois Bissig
59
Heinz Neumayer
60
Daniel Hold
62
Benedikt Röck
63
Sarah Salzmann
67
Sandra Wallner
68
Lily Sophia Flitton
69
Bente Bossenbroek
72
Andreas Gassner
73
Andreas Roeck
74
Marcello Montillot
75
Patrick Groder
77
Tristan Trigler
78
Michael Scheiblbrandner
79
Andreas Kerschbaumer
80
Lian Bernberger
81
Jana Niederwieser
86
Livia Mirkovic
87
Theresa Niederwieser
89
Lisa Jenner
95
Alexander Kreuzer
97
Johannes Kreuzer
98
Fabian Schwarzenberger
106
Miriam Rieser
110
Sophia Angerer
111
Melanie Schönaigner
118
Alesandro Richa Brutsch
119
Maximilian Scheiblbrandner
121
Stefan Engl
122
Julius Land
123
Christoph Salzmann
125
Cosmo Tiringer
129
Paul Saller Kraft
131
Sebastian Reiter
139
Jana Scheiblbrandner
141
Zoe Isabella Flitton
142
Thomas Kössler
143
David Schett
144
Elias Niedler
147
Moritz Scheiblbrandner
148
Tobias Humer
Vollständige Startliste
Rennablauf
07:30
Startnummernausgabe
10:00
Rennbeginn
production