Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 PRSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 580 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (32) | 40 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 507 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 22 |
3 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 405 | (9) | 24 | 36 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 365 | 24 | 100 | 60 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 60 | 40 |
5 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC Bruck |
2007 | 307 | - | 22 | 50 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Tereza KOUTNA
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | 296 | 29 | 32 | (DIS) | 40 | 13 | 32 | 100 | 50 |
7 |
Helene MAURER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | 279 | 32 | 26 | 40 | (9) | 45 | 36 | 40 | 60 |
8 |
Pia BERNEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2007 | 245 | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | 45 | 24 | 40 | 24 | 36 |
9 |
Vivian OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 217 | 60 | 60 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Emilia KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 199 | 18 | 32 | 22 | 24 | 50 | 24 | 29 | (18) |
11 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 197 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 29 | 26 | (18) | 36 | 32 |
12 |
Chiara SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 173 | 45 | (13) | 16 | 22 | 29 | 15 | 22 | 24 |
13 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 158 | 13 | 16 | 29 | - | 20 | 50 | 18 | 12 |
14 |
Laura MOESCHL
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marie KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 148 | 16 | 36 | (NIZ) | 18 | 32 | DIS | 20 | 26 |
16 |
Hanna KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 116 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 14 | (NIZ) | 32 | 20 |
17 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 115 | 15 | 14 | 24 | 26 | 16 | 20 | - | - |
18 |
Hannah MAYRHOFER
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 114 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Marie Sophie LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 104 | 11 | 11 | 15 | (7) | 11 | 26 | 14 | 16 |
20 |
Elena HOLZER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | 88 | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 29 |
21 |
Sophia SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 65 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 12 | 13 | - | - |
22 |
Carina REICHKENDLER
SK Maishofen |
2007 | 62 | 26 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna SCHREDER
SC Unken |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
24 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 58 | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | 16 | 13 | 14 |
25 |
Marina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 44 | 14 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 15 | 15 |
26 |
Verena SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
27 |
Mia PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 39 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 |
28 |
Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Laura LEDL
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | - | - |
30 |
Lisa-Maria SCHWAIGER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 19 | 8 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Valentina VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Felicia JURIC
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Romy MAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Theresa SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Hellena SCHERNTHANER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Alina GRUBER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Monja PORTENKIRCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2007 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Hanna BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Julia DEUTINGER EDLER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 3 | DIS | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Luisa INNERHOFER
SC UTTENDORF |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 PRSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia PECHHACKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 640 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 100 |
2 |
Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 550 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (50) |
3 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 470 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Alina BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 366 | 29 | 32 | (18) | 40 | 45 | 40 | 100 | 80 |
5 |
Anna GFRERER
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 350 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 45 | (40) | 45 |
6 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 259 | NAS | 24 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 234 | 45 | 36 | 26 | 29 | 26 | (18) | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Julia GRUBER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 188 | 36 | 50 | 32 | 26 | (12) | 15 | 14 | 15 |
9 |
Emelie SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2006 | 186 | 40 | 16 | 22 | (NIZ) | 29 | 32 | 18 | 29 |
10 |
Viktoria FANKHAUSER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 177 | 16 | 22 | 29 | 22 | 16 | (7) | 32 | 40 |
11 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 175 | 26 | 45 | 24 | 16 | (11) | 26 | 20 | 18 |
12 |
Sarah REITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 167 | (12) | 32 | 20 | 15 | 36 | 24 | 16 | 24 |
13 |
Anna LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2006 | 164 | - | 12 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Leona LOOS
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 157 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 32 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 20 |
15 |
Valentina JÄGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 146 | 11 | 20 | 14 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 29 | 32 |
16 |
Lina LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2006 | 139 | - | 13 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 22 |
17 |
Wanda SVANCER
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 137 | 20 | 20 | 16 | - | 13 | 16 | 26 | 26 |
18 |
Simone SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 94 | 32 | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sophia KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2006 | 90 | (NAS) | 9 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
20 |
Anna THUNHART
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 86 | 14 | 14 | (DIS) | 14 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
21 |
Mia Elena ELLMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 58 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
21 |
Sophie ZEMBACHER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 58 | NAS | 11 | DIS | 12 | 22 | 13 | NAS | (NAS) |
23 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | 15 | 16 |
24 |
Hanna SCHWAIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 50 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
25 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 46 | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 44 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 12 | 14 |
27 |
Linda STERBAKOVA
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 35 | 9 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
27 |
Marina EISENMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 35 | 22 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Marie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 18 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sophie PRAGL
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | 18 | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Viktoria WEISSBACHER
SK Maishofen |
2006 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marie EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 PRSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Anton SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 410 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 |
3 |
Josef GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 333 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 60 | (24) | 36 |
4 |
Hannes HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 303 | 45 | 16 | 12 | 40 | 80 | 10 | (NIZ) | 100 |
5 |
Alexander SCHENKMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 292 | 18 | 45 | 18 | (NAS) | 45 | 26 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 279 | 50 | 26 | 26 | 20 | (NIZ) | 80 | 32 | 45 |
7 |
David MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 273 | 16 | 18 | 60 | 60 | 29 | (DIS) | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 266 | (NIZ) | 32 | 40 | 9 | 60 | 100 | 9 | 16 |
9 |
Philipp GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 233 | 24 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 32 | (15) | 26 | 22 |
10 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 231 | 26 | 22 | 36 | 22 | 36 | 60 | 29 | (18) |
11 |
Gregor BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 219 | 32 | 36 | 24 | 29 | (DIS) | 29 | 45 | 24 |
12 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 213 | 40 | 14 | 16 | 40 | (NIZ) | 36 | 60 | 7 |
13 |
Hannes ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2007 | 197 | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | 50 | 45 | 36 | 26 |
14 |
Nico BACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 169 | 29 | 40 | 36 | 26 | 20 | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 165 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 40 | (NAS) |
16 |
Josef LEMBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 144 | 20 | 24 | 22 | - | 24 | DIS | 22 | 32 |
17 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 140 | 22 | (7) | 13 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 20 | 29 |
18 |
Santiago HIGUERAS NOVALES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | 124 | - | 50 | 29 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Felix SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 103 | (5) | 13 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
20 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 92 | (4) | 16 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 12 |
21 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 87 | 10 | 10 | (8) | 12 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 13 |
22 |
Kilian SCHÜTZINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 76 | (NAS) | 8 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 5 |
23 |
Felix SCHOBER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 74 | NAS | 12 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 9 | - | - |
24 |
Max HOLLAUS
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 58 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 10 |
25 |
Manuel IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 51 | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 24 | - | - |
26 |
Florian FUCHS
SC Alpendorf |
2007 | 38 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 13 | 14 |
26 |
Niklas REITER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 38 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 |
28 |
Ephraim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 28 | 6 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
29 |
Sebastian PITZER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 |
30 |
Maneo MONTILLOT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 16 | NIZ |
31 |
Finn HALLER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2007 | 20 | 14 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Kilian KEES
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2007 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 3 | - | - | 8 | 9 |
33 |
Kilian EISL
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 18 | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 16 | 11 | NAS | NAS | 5 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Johannes WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 |
37 |
David SCHETT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
David MAYRHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Roman HIPPOLT
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 |
40 |
Leon MADERECKER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Horst BREITFUSS
SK Maishofen |
2007 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Nico LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Kilian SPEICHER
SC Unken |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Tobias KAPELLER
USC Niedernsill |
2007 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 PRSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 640 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 425 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 100 |
3 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 410 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 375 | (24) | 32 | 100 | 32 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 36 |
5 |
Samuel REITER
USC Goldegg |
2006 | 326 | 40 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 32 | 50 | (26) | 32 |
6 |
Julian UNTERWEGER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 281 | 80 | 29 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 40 | 13 | 24 |
7 |
Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
2006 | 276 | 45 | 36 | 45 | (NIZ) | 18 | 32 | 50 | 50 |
8 |
David GAPPMAIER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2006 | 267 | 29 | 40 | 22 | 36 | (NIZ) | 60 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 226 | 26 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
10 |
Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 201 | 18 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 22 | 80 | 29 | 22 |
11 |
Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 182 | NAS | 26 | 16 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 | 18 |
12 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 147 | 32 | 14 | NIZ | 24 | NAS | (NAS) | 32 | 45 |
13 |
David BAUER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 133 | (NAS) | 24 | 29 | 10 | 26 | 24 | 15 | 5 |
14 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 124 | 50 | 16 | 36 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lukas MAIER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 117 | 10 | 20 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 9 | 26 |
16 |
Julian MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 116 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 29 | 32 | NIZ | 24 | (NIZ) |
17 |
Elias GWEHENBERGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2006 | 113 | - | 7 | 18 | - | 24 | 29 | 22 | 13 |
18 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
2006 | 109 | 11 | 18 | 14 | (9) | 15 | 15 | 16 | 20 |
19 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 92 | 14 | NAS | (NAS) | 13 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 15 |
20 |
Simon POTMESIL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 87 | (6) | 22 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
21 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 82 | 5 | 60 | NIZ | (DIS) | 0 | DIS | 8 | 9 |
22 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 79 | 9 | 13 | (NIZ) | 14 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 16 |
23 |
Jacob WENIDOPPLER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 72 | 4 | (NAS) | NAS | 5 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 14 |
24 |
Felix EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 62 | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | 20 | 12 |
25 |
Timofey LUZIN
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 55 | 16 | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
26 |
Alexander WALKNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 54 | 22 | 8 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
26 |
Michael PFEFFER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 54 | 7 | 12 | NIZ | 16 | 6 | 13 | NIZ | (NAS) |
26 |
Valentin FINK
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2006 | 54 | - | 2 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
29 |
Florian SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 52 | 20 | 6 | 13 | - | 11 | 2 | - | - |
30 |
Severin ASSINGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 44 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 26 | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Maximilian PERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 38 | 13 | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - |
32 |
Kieran LENNOX
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - |
33 |
Johannes WIMMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 34 | NAS | - | - | - | 12 | 22 | NAS | NAS |
34 |
Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 32 | 1 | (0) | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
35 |
Samuel GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
36 |
Philip DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2006 | 28 | 8 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Michael SCHARFETTER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | 24 | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Wolfgang STADLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Elias LANGREITER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Mathias FRITZ
SC Mittersill |
2006 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian REISINGER
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | 12 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Philipp GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 11 | NAS | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - |
43 |
Tobias AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - |
44 |
Markus LAINER
USV Großarl |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 |
45 |
Jonas HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 7 | 2 | NAS | NAS | - | 1 | 4 | - | - |
45 |
Simon LEDERER
SC Bad Gastein |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
David NEUMAYER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - |
47 |
Michael BERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 6 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 3 | 3 |
49 |
Ahmad NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 5 | - | 0 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Raphael KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Joschka Leo SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Martin HOFINGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2006 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |