Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 411 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 410 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
4 |
Laureen KRAFT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 400 | 50 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 241 | 60 | 100 | NQU | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Sophia PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 222 | 24 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 24 | 29 |
7 |
Elizaveta BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 200 | - | - | NQU | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
8 |
Sofya BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 185 | - | - | DIS | 60 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Hannah EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 178 | 40 | 29 | NQU | 32 | 26 | 29 | 22 |
10 |
Denise LERCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 160 | 26 | 26 | NQU | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 32 |
11 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 151 | 29 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 22 | 24 |
12 |
Sophie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 129 | 22 | 20 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 26 |
13 |
Jana MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 126 | 36 | - | NQU | 40 | 24 | 26 | - |
14 |
Johanna STERNATH
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 112 | 32 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 18 | 18 |
15 |
Daisi DANIELS
WSV St. Johann |
2002 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Clara HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 42 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | - | 22 | 20 | - |
17 |
Nadine HUGEC
WSV St. Johann |
2002 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Caelin WAL VAN DER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
19 |
Fleur BUWALDA
USC Eben/Pongau |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 520 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 466 | 100 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 365 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 360 | DIS | 60 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | NAS |
5 |
Stefanie SEIWALD
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2001 | 210 | 60 | 32 | NAS | - | 32 | 36 | 50 |
6 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 160 | - | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 136 | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | 40 | - |
8 |
Andrea HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 111 | 50 | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - |
9 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | NAS |
10 |
Larissa LEIMBÖCK
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | NAS | NAS | - |
11 |
Kiara DERKS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 390 | 60 | 40 | NAS | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 326 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 285 | DIS | 45 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 45 | NAS |
6 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 270 | 50 | 60 | NAS | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 256 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 241 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 45 |
9 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 101 | 36 | 29 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Imke VERMEULEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Megan VLASMAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Nicole HUGEC
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Shana DANENBERGSONS
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rosalie DRINKWAARD
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elise SNOW
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa SIEBERER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1998 | 200 | NAS | 100 | DIS | - | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Viktoria KREUZSALER
SC Wagrain |
1998 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 580 | 100 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Philipp ILLMER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2002 | 330 | 60 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 255 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 45 | NIZ |
5 |
Burkhard VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 201 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - | 32 | 29 | 50 |
6 |
Robert PÖTTLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 198 | 40 | 20 | DIS | 45 | 24 | 24 | 45 |
7 |
Simeon BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2002 | 170 | NAS | - | 80 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | NIZ |
8 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 160 | NIZ | 50 | NQU | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - |
9 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 142 | 50 | 24 | NAS | NAS | 36 | 32 | NAS |
10 |
Daniel LINDMOSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 127 | - | 29 | DIS | 50 | 26 | 22 | NAS |
11 |
Andreas BIRNBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | - |
12 |
Daniel VONK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maximilian SCHARFETTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - |
13 |
Ties DE JONGE
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Seamus O BRIEN
WSV St. Johann |
2002 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Victor DE KEIJZER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Duncan LAMMERS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 470 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | NAS |
2 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 410 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 380 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 350 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | - |
5 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 225 | 80 | 45 | NQU | DIS | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
6 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 176 | NIZ | 26 | DIS | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Tobias FETZ
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 173 | 40 | 20 | DIS | 45 | 32 | NAS | 36 |
8 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 170 | 60 | 50 | 60 | NAS | NAS | NAS | DIS |
9 |
Mario LIENBACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 138 | NIZ | 22 | - | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 40 |
10 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 110 | 45 | 36 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | 29 |
11 |
Luka BODE DEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 95 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 45 |
12 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 94 | NIZ | 18 | - | NAS | 40 | 36 | - |
13 |
Hermann HAUSBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 61 | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 | 32 | - |
14 |
Cedric BONS
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
14 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 32 | NIZ | 32 | NQU | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Peter KROL
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Timo VONK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jorn SCHOLING
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 640 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 256 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 245 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 230 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 80 | - |
6 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 228 | DIS | 26 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 189 | NIZ | 29 | 40 | DIS | 40 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 158 | 50 | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 26 | 24 | NIZ |
9 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 151 | DIS | 50 | DIS | 45 | 24 | 32 | NIZ |
10 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 143 | 60 | 13 | - | NIZ | 22 | 16 | 32 |
11 |
Julian RAINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 132 | 45 | 12 | NQU | 26 | 16 | 15 | 18 |
12 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 127 | NIZ | 22 | 29 | NIZ | 18 | 22 | 36 |
13 |
Dmitry KACHUSHKIN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 125 | - | 16 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 29 |
14 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 118 | NIZ | 24 | 32 | - | 20 | 18 | 24 |
15 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 108 | DIS | 18 | NAS | 32 | 29 | 29 | NAS |
16 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 102 | 40 | 11 | - | NAS | 15 | 14 | 22 |
17 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 101 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | 29 | 32 | 26 | NIZ |
18 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 90 | NIZ | 20 | 36 | DIS | 14 | 20 | - |
19 |
Daan VINK
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
20 |
Sergey MOL
USC Eben/Pongau |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
21 |
Gregory SKIRDA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 40 | - | 40 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
22 |
Seeger HENGEL, VAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
23 |
Roy MOEHRING
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 |
24 |
Mathias EDLIDEN
SC Bad Gastein |
2000 | 24 | NAS | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Richio RUITEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 |
26 |
Mario DÜRR
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
27 |
Martijn SMAK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Patrick CALDWELL
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 9 | NIZ | 9 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 530 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Jakub STRAUB
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1997 | 320 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 300 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 190 | 50 | - | NQU | 45 | 45 | 50 | - |
5 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 |
6 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 100 | DIS | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
9 |
Ferry EMBREGTS
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS |