Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 PSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Elena MARQUEZ-TRIGO
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 420 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 80 | (40) | (24) | 60 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 361 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | (24) | 45 | 36 | (22) | 45 |
4 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Bad Gastein |
2004 | 358 | (18) | 36 | (NAS) | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 32 |
5 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 337 | (15) | 60 | (NIZ) | 40 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 330 | - | 26 | 32 | 22 | (NAS) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 330 | 29 | 45 | 80 | (14) | 45 | 36 | (NIZ) | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 308 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 26 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 36 | (20) |
9 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 289 | (11) | 40 | 50 | 32 | 80 | 32 | 29 | 26 | (24) |
10 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 241 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 60 | 26 | 32 | (NIZ) | (22) |
11 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 198 | 45 | (14) | 36 | 32 | 15 | (9) | 20 | 24 | 26 |
12 |
Jana BERGSCHOBER
USC Flachau |
2004 | 185 | 32 | 22 | 20 | (16) | 26 | 20 | (NIZ) | 29 | 36 |
13 |
Leonie SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 171 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 50 | (13) | (11) | 26 | 20 | 15 |
14 |
Vanessa HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2004 | 170 | 40 | NIZ | 24 | 45 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Julia MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 145 | 26 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (14) | 22 | 15 | 32 | (14) |
16 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 128 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 18 | 18 | (10) | 14 | (NIZ) | 11 |
17 |
Elisabeth SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 125 | - | 24 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 22 | 13 | (9) |
18 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 111 | 24 | 13 | (DIS) | 11 | (NAS) | 13 | 18 | 16 | 16 |
19 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 108 | (9) | 15 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 18 | (DIS) | 12 | 13 |
20 |
Lara KERRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 102 | 13 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | 16 | DIS | 29 |
21 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 89 | 14 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 15 | 24 | 18 | 18 |
22 |
Anna MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 56 | 12 | 18 | 16 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Katharina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 |
24 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 14 | 10 |
25 |
Salome LEITNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 |
26 |
Anna NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 26 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - |
27 |
Alice MOSER
SC Unken |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Theresa EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 16 | 16 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Viktoria LANGBRANDTNER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 15 | 8 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Lena BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sophie VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lena DICK
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Eva-Maria RAINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lydia HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 PSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 436 | 40 | (26) | 80 | 36 | 60 | (32) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Deborah RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 430 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 60 | (NIZ) | (26) |
4 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 410 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 | (45) | 45 | 50 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 375 | 45 | 60 | (26) | 45 | 50 | 80 | (40) | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 316 | (24) | (NIZ) | 32 | 100 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 |
6 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 316 | 50 | 50 | 45 | (24) | 29 | (22) | 32 | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 290 | (26) | 45 | 36 | 32 | (32) | 60 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Antonia FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 225 | (NAS) | 40 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 29 | (13) | 32 | 40 |
10 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 198 | 20 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 36 | (15) | 22 | 26 | (16) |
11 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 185 | 29 | (NIZ) | (24) | 29 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 29 |
12 |
Julia KILIAN
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 151 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 50 | 24 | 22 | 20 |
13 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 144 | - | 36 | DIS | - | - | 26 | 29 | 29 | 24 |
14 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 139 | 18 | 29 | 22 | (NAS) | 20 | 16 | 16 | 18 | (15) |
15 |
Michelle EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2003 | 119 | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 15 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 18 |
16 |
Lara GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 113 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 16 | - | 13 | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Nicole HEIGENHAUSER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 93 | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
18 |
Teresa DOBNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 76 | 36 | NAS | NAS | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Laura WILHELMSTÄTTER
SK Maishofen |
2003 | 74 | 16 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 22 |
20 |
Anna UNTERKIRCHNER
SK Maishofen |
2003 | 32 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 |
22 |
Lea SPRUNG
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 14 | - | - |
23 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 28 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Annalena LESZKO
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 26 | 13 | - | - | 13 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Gloria BUMHOFER
SK Viehhofen |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
26 |
Lena HIRSCHBICHLER
SC Unken |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lisa ZEFERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Matthäa HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 PSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 525 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (29) | 100 | 45 | 60 | 100 | (45) |
2 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 471 | (32) | 36 | 45 | 100 | (26) | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 433 | 80 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 32 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 11 | 100 |
4 |
Stefan SCHAIDREITER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2004 | 397 | 22 | (22) | (15) | 36 | 29 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Simon MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 390 | (24) | 50 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | (DIS) |
6 |
Matej SVANCER
SC Kaprun |
2004 | 360 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 60 | (36) | (32) | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Elias ELLMER
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | 352 | 36 | 100 | (DIS) | 22 | 45 | 60 | (NIZ) | 29 | 60 |
8 |
Luca GRAF
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 279 | 26 | 29 | 80 | 40 | 36 | (26) | 36 | 32 | (26) |
9 |
Tobias MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 249 | 40 | 40 | 36 | (26) | 32 | 29 | (DIS) | 40 | 32 |
10 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 243 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | 32 | 45 | 36 | 20 |
11 |
Xaver GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2004 | 235 | 29 | 45 | 29 | 50 | (22) | (18) | 24 | 22 | 36 |
12 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 221 | 50 | 32 | (NIZ) | (18) | 40 | 22 | 29 | 26 | 22 |
13 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 191 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 80 | 16 | (0) | (DIS) | 16 | 29 |
14 |
Manuel FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 132 | (9) | 24 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 20 | (7) | 20 | 24 |
15 |
Lukas LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 117 | 10 | 26 | 32 | - | - | 13 | NIZ | 18 | 18 |
16 |
Mathias SEIFRIEDSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 111 | 7 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 14 | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
17 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 104 | 11 | 18 | 20 | - | 11 | (5) | 18 | 14 | 12 |
18 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 98 | 16 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 9 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
19 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 96 | 20 | (NIZ) | 26 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 22 | NAS | (NAS) |
20 |
Elias PETUTSCHNIG
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 94 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | 12 | 18 | 24 | (NIZ) | 24 | 16 |
21 |
Samuel NATTER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 93 | 18 | 11 | 14 | - | (8) | 9 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
22 |
Christian MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2004 | 84 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 14 | - | - |
23 |
Jamie STREITWIESER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 69 | 14 | 8 | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | 14 |
24 |
Benjamin HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 68 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 22 | 9 | 11 | DIS | - | - |
25 |
Sebastian STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2004 | 54 | 8 | 7 | 8 | - | 4 | (4) | 8 | 9 | 10 |
26 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 53 | 16 | 15 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Felix LOHFEYER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 52 | NAS | 16 | NIZ | NAS | - | 10 | 26 | - | - |
28 |
Christian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 40 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | 20 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | (NAS) |
29 |
Julian PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 10 | - | - |
30 |
Stefan HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 29 | 2 | - | - | 14 | NAS | 7 | 6 | - | - |
30 |
Thomas SCHWEIGER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 29 | 13 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 16 | DIS | - | - |
32 |
Luca GRÜNWALD
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lukas SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 23 | 0 | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | 11 | - | - |
33 |
Sebastian SCHOBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 |
35 |
Laurence BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 22 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Andreas PERTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 10 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
37 |
Jakob RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 16 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michael LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Kristian BRÄUNDL
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 9 | - | - |
40 |
David QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Florian STEVENS
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Felix BACHER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 5 | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Leon HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Rinze KWAK
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Jacob BURGHARD
SC Obertauern |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 PSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 515 | 100 | (6) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 10 | (NIZ) | 45 | 100 |
2 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 423 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (20) | (0) | 100 | 29 | 80 | 24 |
3 |
Simon BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 366 | 10 | 100 | NIZ | 40 | 80 | 36 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 363 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 32 | 40 | 22 | (22) | 29 | 60 |
5 |
Silvano PILOTTO
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 352 | (15) | 40 | 32 | 20 | (15) | 50 | 60 | 100 | 50 |
6 |
Samuel GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 259 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 15 | 24 | 60 | 24 | (10) | (12) |
7 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 257 | 20 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 3 | 22 | 80 | 16 | 36 | 80 |
8 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2003 | 248 | (NAS) | 24 | 18 | 100 | 20 | 16 | 50 | 20 | (13) |
9 |
Moritz EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 236 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 6 | DIS | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Martin HOTTER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 214 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 20 | 29 | (12) | (DIS) | 22 | 40 |
10 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 214 | (7) | 22 | 13 | 60 | 36 | 29 | (DIS) | 40 | 14 |
12 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 211 | 32 | 36 | 24 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 16 | 45 | 29 | 29 |
13 |
Nico ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 204 | 4 | 32 | (DIS) | 24 | 60 | 50 | 18 | (NIZ) | 16 |
14 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 195 | 22 | 45 | 15 | (10) | 16 | 29 | 36 | (14) | 32 |
15 |
Christoph WIMMER
SK Lofer |
2003 | 191 | (11) | 11 | 29 | 45 | - | 32 | 40 | 16 | 18 |
16 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 180 | 26 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 6 | 45 | 5 | 29 | 60 | 9 |
17 |
Tobias HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 177 | 45 | NAS | (NAS) | 3 | 10 | 24 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 |
18 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 164 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 36 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 80 | 13 | 22 |
18 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 164 | 9 | 50 | 16 | (0) | 32 | (0) | 32 | 15 | 10 |
20 |
Jonas BICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 157 | 14 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 26 | 11 | DIS | (NAS) | (NAS) |
21 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 129 | - | 15 | 26 | 12 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 | (11) |
22 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 109 | 20 | (2) | 9 | 26 | 13 | 14 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 |
23 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 102 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | NAS | 40 | 14 | 9 | (0) |
24 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 90 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 13 | NAS | 11 | 26 |
25 |
Gabriel RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 85 | 16 | (NIZ) | 20 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 8 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
26 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 81 | (NAS) | 16 | 14 | 8 | 12 | NIZ | 11 | (NIZ) | 20 |
27 |
Lorenz SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2003 | 72 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | 12 | 0 | - | - | 36 | NIZ |
28 |
Jonas FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 66 | 12 | 14 | 11 | (0) | 11 | 9 | (NIZ) | 5 | 4 |
29 |
Luca DERLER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 56 | 13 | (NIZ) | 10 | (0) | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
30 |
Lukas PFEFFER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 55 | - | 26 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | DIS | 6 | (0) |
31 |
Thomas DE LAAT
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 44 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 0 | - | 1 | 13 | - | - |
32 |
Markus BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 39 | 6 | 18 | 6 | - | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
33 |
Jan BERNEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 36 | - | 9 | 3 | (0) | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
34 |
Gustav JONES-JOHANSSON
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 34 | - | 8 | 7 | 0 | - | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
34 |
Hannes SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 34 | 2 | NAS | NAS | 29 | 3 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
36 |
Julian HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 27 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 6 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) |
38 |
Dominik GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 26 | (0) | 13 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
39 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 21 | - | NIZ | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
40 |
Noah BLAICKNER
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 20 | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | 15 | - | - |
41 |
Stefan FERSTERER
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | NAS | - | - | 0 | 3 |
42 |
Thomas MAYERHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 11 | - | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
David SCHMIDINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 10 | 0 | NIZ | DIS | 0 | (NAS) | 0 | 9 | 1 | (0) |
44 |
Elias REITER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 8 | DIS | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
44 |
Hannes PENKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 8 | - | 3 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | (0) |
44 |
Simon VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2003 | 8 | 0 | - | - | NAS | 8 | NAS | NAS | 0 | 0 |
47 |
Paul KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 6 |
48 |
Arjanit VUTHI
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | 1 |
49 |
David LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |