Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 520 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 490 | 100 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 395 | - | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 315 | 40 | - | 40 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 263 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 210 | 80 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - |
7 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 202 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | - |
8 |
Laura SCHNELL
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 198 | 60 | 32 | 32 | DIS | 29 | NIZ | 45 |
9 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 181 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 60 | 36 |
10 |
Stefanie SEIWALD
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2001 | 111 | 50 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Andrea HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 87 | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Kiara DERKS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Claudia MOSER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Larissa LEIMBÖCK
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Leonie SMAK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 580 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 540 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 40 | 60 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Theresa WIMMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 295 | 45 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 290 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Julia DRESSLER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 234 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 36 |
7 |
Anna FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 104 | 40 | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | 32 |
8 |
Shana DANENBERGSONS
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 96 | - | 36 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
9 |
Abigail BRUCE
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 80 | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
10 |
Rosalie DRINKWAARD
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marie RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Daniela PFEIFENBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Caterina MAGENES
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 29 | - | 29 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 455 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 380 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
4 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 310 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 45 |
5 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 270 | 45 | 100 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 260 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Luisa SIEBERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 243 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Lisa-Marie AMMERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 161 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 50 | 40 | 45 | NAS |
9 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 148 | 36 | 40 | 36 | DIS | 36 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Sasha BRUCE
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 68 | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 29 | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Rebecca GREAVES
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella O´NEILL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Sandra PILOTTO
USC Goldegg |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sidsel Römer MOLZEN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 590 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 529 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 29 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 395 | 50 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 311 | 80 | 45 | 45 | NAS | 36 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 270 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 193 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 32 | 26 |
7 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 168 | NIZ | 40 | 32 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 |
7 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 168 | DIS | 32 | 50 | DIS | NIZ | 36 | 50 |
9 |
Tobias FETZ
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 167 | 32 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | 29 | 22 |
10 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 148 | DIS | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 32 |
11 |
Franz-Josef SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 139 | 45 | 29 | 36 | DIS | NAS | - | 29 |
12 |
Daniel VIEHHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 135 | 36 | 20 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 24 |
13 |
Jonas KOPPENSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 78 | - | 26 | 20 | - | 32 | - | NAS |
14 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 42 | NIZ | 18 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Peter KROL
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas DITTINGER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 35 | - | 15 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | 20 |
17 |
Lukas MOSER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Timo VONK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Alexander HUBERT
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Patrik HEISS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jorn SCHOLING
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 450 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 430 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 410 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 405 | 80 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Daniel OBERREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 265 | 36 | 80 | 32 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | 32 |
6 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 211 | 50 | 26 | NAS | 50 | 45 | NAS | 40 |
7 |
Julian RAINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 201 | 45 | DIS | 26 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 20 |
8 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 180 | 40 | 24 | NAS | 29 | 32 | 29 | 26 |
9 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 175 | - | 40 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 45 |
10 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 145 | - | 29 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | 36 |
11 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 140 | 32 | NIZ | 22 | 36 | - | 26 | 24 |
12 |
Michael WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 133 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 32 | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 127 | DIS | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | NAS |
14 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2000 | 118 | DIS | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 29 |
15 |
Christian WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 110 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 36 | 32 | 22 |
16 |
Dexter LEE
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
17 |
Martijn SMAK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Noah LERCHSTER
SC Bad Gastein |
2000 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 485 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 290 | 50 | 40 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 50 |
4 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 280 | 60 | 50 | NAS | DIS | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 278 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 237 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 32 | 80 | DIS |
7 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 215 | 36 | NIZ | 29 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 210 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Thomas AIGNER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 149 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 | NAS | 29 |
10 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 144 | - | 36 | 40 | 36 | NIZ | - | 32 |
11 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 117 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | 45 | 36 | 36 |
12 |
Philipp HEINZE
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 106 | 32 | 26 | 22 | - | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Julian HAIDER
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 95 | 29 | 24 | 18 | - | 24 | NIZ | - |
14 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 87 | - | 32 | DIS | DIS | 29 | NIZ | 26 |
15 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 80 | NIZ | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Mateo ANDRIC
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 62 | - | 22 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Rory DIXON
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
18 |
Piers WASHER
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 29 | - | 29 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
19 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 26 | DIS | NIZ | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
Michael NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
1998 | 24 | - | - | 24 | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 480 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 380 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 60 |
4 |
Thomas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 240 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
5 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Mats MERTENS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 26.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian EHRENSBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1995 | 100 | - | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |