Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 13.02 Tech | 16.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 480 | (45) | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (16) |
3 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 445 | 40 | 80 | 100 | (26) | 45 | 40 | (NAS) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Deborah RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 391 | (20) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (24) | 36 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 371 | 50 | (15) | 36 | (32) | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Antonia FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 335 | 80 | (NIZ) | 26 | 100 | 29 | 50 | (24) | 24 | 26 |
7 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 312 | (22) | 36 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 40 | (DIS) |
8 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 283 | 60 | 24 | 40 | - | - | 32 | 45 | 32 | 50 |
9 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 259 | 36 | 32 | 50 | - | (24) | 29 | 40 | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 228 | (16) | 29 | 29 | 36 | 40 | (NIZ) | 32 | 22 | 40 |
11 |
Julia KILIAN
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 216 | 26 | (20) | 24 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 29 | (18) |
12 |
Teresa DOBNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 213 | 32 | 45 | 32 | (NAS) | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | (22) |
13 |
Michelle EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2003 | 122 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 14 | 15 |
14 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 108 | 24 | 40 | DIS | 24 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Gloria BUMHOFER
SK Viehhofen |
2003 | 86 | NAS | 26 | 16 | 29 | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 77 | 15 | 22 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 22 | - | - |
17 |
Anna EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 73 | - | 16 | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS |
18 |
Annika SCHWARZENBERGER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 58 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lena RETTENEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | NIZ | 14 |
20 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 32 |
21 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 24 |
22 |
Lara GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 29 |
23 |
Anna UNTERKIRCHNER
SK Maishofen |
2003 | 40 | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | 13 | 13 |
23 |
Laura WILHELMSTÄTTER
SK Maishofen |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
25 |
Lena FRITZENWALLNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Julia GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lea SPRUNG
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lisa ZEFERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leonie SCHERNTHANER
SC Piesendorf |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Katharina STROBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Mona FISCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Verena HOFER
SC Piesendorf |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 13.02 Tech | 16.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 640 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (18) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 475 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (45) | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 470 | 40 | 80 | 100 | (32) | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 40 | 100 |
4 |
Constanze STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 393 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 80 | 32 | 11 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 325 | (36) | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Melanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 312 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 22 | 60 | (20) | 32 | (22) | 22 |
7 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 304 | (20) | 32 | (29) | 50 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 32 | 50 |
8 |
Laureen KRAFT
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 273 | 45 | 40 | 18 | (15) | (NIZ) | 80 | 40 | 24 | 26 |
9 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 246 | 16 | (15) | 36 | 22 | (12) | 26 | 80 | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Sophie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 238 | 26 | (24) | 32 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 | (13) | 32 |
11 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 232 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 29 | 32 | (NIZ) | 29 | (18) | 20 |
12 |
Elena FLATSCHER
SK Lofer |
2002 | 201 | 18 | 18 | 50 | (7) | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | 36 |
13 |
Sophia PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 190 | (12) | 16 | (11) | 80 | 29 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 18 |
14 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 180 | 29 | 26 | (DIS) | (13) | 22 | 18 | 20 | 36 | 29 |
15 |
Theresa MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 173 | 24 | (11) | 22 | 18 | 18 | 22 | (15) | 45 | 24 |
16 |
Nicole NIEDERREITER
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 129 | (7) | 13 | 26 | 14 | 24 | (9) | 24 | 12 | 16 |
17 |
Sophia SOMMERER
USC Rauris |
2002 | 128 | 22 | (NAS) | NAS | 29 | 20 | 29 | 13 | (DIS) | 15 |
18 |
Laura HAUER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 108 | 13 | 15 | 20 | (10) | 16 | 16 | (NIZ) | 15 | 13 |
19 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 92 | 15 | 22 | DIS | - | 26 | 11 | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 90 | (9) | 10 | 12 | (9) | 14 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
21 |
Hannah EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 87 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 12 | - | - |
21 |
Jana MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 87 | 11 | 29 | DIS | 24 | 13 | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
23 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 80 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (NAS) | 13 | 22 | (NAS) | NAS |
24 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 45 | 5 | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | 12 |
25 |
Marina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2002 | 36 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 30 | - | 9 | 14 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Julia HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 26 | 14 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Marie STAINER
SK Lofer |
2002 | 24 | NAS | NIZ | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Stefanie SCHAGER
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sarah SIEBERER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Zita Katharina HRALA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Helena WENGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Pia RAUDASCHL
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Nadine WUPPINGER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 13.02 Tech | 16.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 451 | 50 | (12) | 100 | 60 | 32 | 100 | (NIZ) | 29 | 80 |
2 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 410 | 60 | 50 | (DIS) | (22) | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Christoph WIMMER
SK Lofer |
2003 | 403 | 80 | 29 | 80 | 32 | - | 32 | (NIZ) | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Silvano PILOTTO
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 391 | (26) | (22) | 26 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2003 | 362 | 29 | 26 | 45 | 100 | 36 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 26 |
6 |
Robin BETZEL
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 316 | (0) | 32 | 18 | 45 | 80 | (2) | 29 | 32 | 80 |
7 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 300 | 24 | 80 | 7 | 50 | 100 | (3) | 15 | (2) | 24 |
8 |
Moritz EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 271 | (9) | 40 | 50 | 80 | 50 | (7) | 13 | 22 | 16 |
9 |
Nico ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 264 | 40 | 18 | (NIZ) | 32 | (11) | 40 | 24 | 60 | 50 |
10 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 245 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 240 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 15 | (NAS) | 45 | 32 | (NIZ) | 32 |
12 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 204 | 32 | 16 | 22 | (14) | 26 | 36 | 36 | 36 | (13) |
13 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 172 | (8) | (8) | 32 | 24 | 14 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 36 |
14 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 170 | NAS | 60 | DIS | - | 0 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
15 |
Tobias HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 162 | 13 | 45 | (DIS) | 12 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 13 | (8) |
16 |
Samuel GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 147 | 16 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 45 | DIS | 8 | - | - |
17 |
Simon BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 146 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | DIS | 1 | 45 | - | - |
18 |
Jonas FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 131 | 10 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 22 | 15 | (4) | 26 | 18 |
19 |
Martin HOTTER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 130 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 16 | (3) | 13 | (11) | 40 | 20 |
20 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 122 | 18 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 20 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 20 | 29 |
21 |
Manuel PICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 112 | 7 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 13 | 7 | 16 | 40 | 14 | 15 |
22 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 111 | 14 | 13 | (DIS) | 9 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 13 | (6) |
23 |
Gabriel RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 102 | 22 | 11 | 29 | 7 | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) | 8 | (5) |
24 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 97 | (NAS) | 7 | (DIS) | 12 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 11 | 11 |
25 |
Jonas BICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 60 | 10 | 14 |
26 |
Luca DERLER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 88 | 20 | (6) | 8 | (3) | 9 | 14 | 9 | 18 | 10 |
27 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 10 | 13 | 14 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
28 |
Lorenz SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2003 | 75 | - | 14 | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | 22 |
29 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 68 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
30 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 67 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 26 | 5 | 16 | 7 |
31 |
Markus BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 55 | 11 | 4 | 12 | - | 12 | (NIZ) | 7 | 9 | NIZ |
32 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 54 | 1 | (DIS) | DIS | 4 | 29 | 8 | (DIS) | NIZ | 12 |
33 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 51 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 18 | 16 | 7 | 4 |
34 |
Gustav JONES-JOHANSSON
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 39 | - | NIZ | 16 | 1 | (0) | 4 | 12 | 3 | 3 |
34 |
Julian HASENAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 39 | (2) | 3 | 10 | 9 | (0) | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
36 |
Dominik GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 6 | 9 |
36 |
Nicolas PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2003 | 16 | - | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
David SCHMIDINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 13 | - | 0 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Mario HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - |
41 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 |
41 |
Thomas DE LAAT
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Philipp RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Felix TEUFL
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 4 | 4 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Moritz KOPPENSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Manuel DOLLISCH
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 13.02 Tech | 16.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 560 | (50) | (45) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 550 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 | (36) | 80 | (45) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 540 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (45) | 100 |
4 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (45) | 80 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 323 | 45 | (22) | (NIZ) | 100 | 40 | 32 | 26 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 262 | 36 | (29) | 50 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 50 | (16) | 32 |
7 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 243 | (15) | 50 | 45 | (14) | 18 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 36 |
8 |
Christian STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 231 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 18 | 45 | 24 | (NIZ) | 36 | (5) |
9 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 212 | 40 | 40 | DIS | - | - | 13 | 24 | 50 | 45 |
10 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 203 | 29 | 24 | 36 | 20 | 50 | (1) | 22 | 22 | (18) |
11 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 188 | 22 | 20 | (DIS) | (5) | 32 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 29 |
12 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 176 | 20 | (7) | 24 | (NAS) | 24 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 24 |
13 |
Lucca PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 146 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 10 | 26 | 22 | (NIZ) | (10) | 10 |
14 |
Elias NATTER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 138 | 7 | (NIZ) | 29 | 40 | 16 | 7 | (NIZ) | 24 | 15 |
15 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 137 | 18 | - | - | - | 10 | 29 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ |
16 |
Philipp ILLMER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 134 | NAS | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 20 | 40 | 6 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
17 |
Elias NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 111 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 22 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NIZ | 22 |
18 |
Toni FINK
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 104 | (3) | 10 | (NIZ) | 24 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 13 |
19 |
Maximilian SCHARFETTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 94 | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | 11 | 16 | 20 | 20 |
20 |
Felix HAID
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 92 | 11 | (3) | (NAS) | 29 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
21 |
Reinout SCHELLEVIS
SK Lofer |
2002 | 84 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 4 | - | 9 | 20 | (NIZ) | 4 |
22 |
Jonas WIMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 77 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 6 | - | 12 | 10 | 18 | (3) |
23 |
Jonas DREIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2002 | 76 | 8 | 9 | 13 | - | 6 | (DIS) | NIZ | 14 | 26 |
24 |
Johannes LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 73 | 24 | 2 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 |
25 |
Paul STRASSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 63 | NAS | 18 | NIZ | - | 12 | 15 | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Simon RESL
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2002 | 58 | 0 | NIZ | 20 | 18 | - | 8 | 12 | NAS | (NAS) |
27 |
Simeon BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2002 | 51 | NAS | 6 | 10 | 10 | - | 14 | 11 | NAS | (NAS) |
28 |
Elias SALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 48 | 0 | (NIZ) | 18 | - | 11 | 0 | 13 | DIS | 6 |
29 |
Tobias LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 46 | 14 | NAS | NAS | 32 | - | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | NAS |
30 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 44 | 10 | 5 | DIS | 8 | - | (NAS) | NAS | 9 | 12 |
31 |
Christoph LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 43 | 5 | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 26 | 11 |
32 |
Felix FÜRSTALLER
SC Kaprun |
2002 | 40 | 0 | NIZ | NAS | - | 15 | 16 | 9 | - | - |
33 |
Martin SCHWAIGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 37 | NAS | 12 | 15 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Roland KEIL
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | NAS | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
35 |
David UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 33 | 13 | 8 | NIZ | 12 | - | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | NAS |
35 |
Dominic THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2002 | 33 | 0 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | 3 | NIZ | 8 | 9 |
37 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | 22 | 7 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
38 |
Christian WURM
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
39 |
Christoph PICHLER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NAS | 7 | 8 |
39 |
Michael VIEHHAUSER
SC Dienten |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 0 | 8 | - | - |
41 |
Simon SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | NIZ | 7 |
42 |
Martin PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2002 | 15 | NAS | 4 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Manuel SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Rafael OBERMAIER
SC UTTENDORF |
2002 | 8 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Simon RAINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
46 |
Simon MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
David MÜHLTHALER
USC Rauris |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Simon EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2002 | 2 | 2 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Stephan LEONHARTSBERGER
SC Bruck |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Bastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |