Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 3.02 PSL | 14.02 Tech | 17.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 640 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (40) | 60 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michaela RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 460 | 60 | 100 | (29) | (29) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 40 |
3 |
Constanze STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 445 | (36) | 40 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 100 | (12) | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
USC Flachau |
2002 | 380 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 351 | (26) | 36 | (22) | 100 | 40 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 312 | 45 | 29 | 24 | 60 | (20) | 45 | 80 | (NIZ) | 29 |
7 |
Melanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 287 | (16) | 16 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 80 | (7) | 29 | 26 |
8 |
Sophie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 268 | 40 | 26 | 45 | (18) | 26 | (18) | 50 | 45 | 36 |
9 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 245 | 50 | 32 | 50 | 24 | 24 | (20) | 45 | 20 | (15) |
10 |
Laureen KRAFT
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 239 | (DIS) | 20 | 32 | 16 | 15 | 40 | (13) | 36 | 80 |
11 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 228 | 22 | 45 | (14) | 29 | 32 | 36 | 40 | (18) | 24 |
12 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 217 | 36 | 50 | 15 | 50 | (9) | 22 | (14) | 22 | 22 |
13 |
Stefanie SCHAGER
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 191 | 29 | 22 | 20 | 11 | 45 | 32 | 32 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
14 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 177 | 24 | 20 | (11) | 45 | (18) | 26 | 20 | 24 | 18 |
15 |
Laura HAUER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 147 | (10) | 15 | 18 | 20 | (10) | 13 | 29 | 32 | 20 |
16 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 128 | 18 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 16 | 14 | 12 | 22 | 14 | 32 |
17 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 103 | 20 | 13 | 36 | - | - | 24 | 10 | - | - |
18 |
Theresa MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 101 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 15 | 15 | 26 | 16 |
19 |
Dalija LESIC
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 94 | 16 | 24 | 10 | (DIS) | 8 | 10 | 26 | (NAS) | NAS |
20 |
Elena FLATSCHER
SK Lofer |
2002 | 93 | 13 | 12 | 26 | (NAS) | 24 | (NAS) | NAS | 10 | 8 |
21 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 91 | (8) | 11 | 9 | 12 | - | 14 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
22 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 86 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | - | (NIZ) | 24 | 11 | 9 |
23 |
Sophia PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 85 | 14 | 9 | (7) | 22 | (5) | 8 | 8 | 13 | 11 |
23 |
Vanessa WAGNER
USK St. Michael |
2002 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
25 |
Nicole NIEDERREITER
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 71 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 11 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 14 |
26 |
Nadine WUPPINGER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 60 | 11 | 10 | 16 | - | 16 | 7 | NIZ | - | - |
27 |
Hannah EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 59 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 11 | DIS | 7 |
28 |
Lisa ROTHAUER
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
29 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 |
30 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
31 |
Tina BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
32 |
Sarah SIEBERER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Marina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Annalena KLAUSNER
SC Dienten |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Johanna INNERHOFER
SC Kaprun |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Sophie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 3.02 PSL | 14.02 Tech | 17.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 580 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | (NIZ) | (26) | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 550 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (45) |
3 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 455 | 60 | (32) | 80 | 45 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 426 | (26) | 40 | (32) | 60 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 350 | 40 | (29) | 60 | 40 | 45 | 100 | (NIZ) | 29 | 36 |
6 |
Tamara RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 333 | 29 | 24 | 40 | (18) | 50 | 60 | 50 | (22) | 80 |
7 |
Laura SCHNELL
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 321 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 40 | (NAS) | 45 | (DIS) | 16 | 20 |
8 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 243 | 32 | 60 | 20 | (16) | (15) | 24 | 45 | 36 | 26 |
8 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 243 | 20 | (NIZ) | 24 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 45 | (NIZ) | 32 |
10 |
Anita RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 228 | 24 | 18 | 36 | 40 | (18) | 32 | 60 | (15) | 18 |
11 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Flachau |
2001 | 204 | 18 | 26 | 16 | 22 | 32 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 50 | 40 |
11 |
Marie PABINGER
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 204 | 36 | (14) | (14) | 15 | 20 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 29 |
13 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 186 | 14 | (10) | 29 | 26 | 26 | 22 | (DIS) | 45 | 24 |
14 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 172 | 15 | 45 | 13 | 22 | 29 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 26 | 22 |
15 |
Valentina HÖLL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 136 | (9) | 22 | 22 | 29 | 12 | (9) | 15 | 20 | 16 |
16 |
Stefanie SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
2001 | 121 | 5 | 13 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 22 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 14 |
17 |
Elena GFRERER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 116 | 16 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | - | 18 | 16 | 24 | 15 |
18 |
Julia SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 115 | 12 | (7) | 26 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 11 | (9) |
19 |
Nina SCHNEIDER
SC Mittersill |
2001 | 111 | (9) | 15 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 26 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 |
20 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 101 | 45 | 36 | NAS | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nina NEUMAYER
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 100 | 11 | (DIS) | 8 | (7) | 7 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 11 |
22 |
Nicole FROEHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 98 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 24 | (7) | 13 | 10 | (NAS) |
23 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 86 | - | - | 9 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
24 |
Stefanie SEIWALD
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2001 | 79 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 11 | - | 15 | 9 | - | - |
25 |
Sarah BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2001 | 73 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Hannah KLEINEISEN
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 45 | 6 | 8 | 11 | NAS | - | 12 | 8 | - | - |
26 |
Lisa GRATZER
SC Elsbethen |
2001 | 45 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 16 | 22 | - | - |
28 |
Christin UNTERMOSER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | 10 | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Melanie HERBST
SC Unken |
2001 | 25 | 10 | 6 | NAS | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Deborah GAPPMAIER
SK Forstau |
2001 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 |
31 |
Magdalena WIDAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 22 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | 11 | NAS | NAS |
33 |
Magdalena SCHREDER
SC Unken |
2001 | 18 | 7 | 11 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Julia HANDLECHNER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 17 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | - | 5 | 6 | DIS | - | - |
35 |
Marina FIECHTL
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Laura SCHAUPPER
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
37 |
Claudia MOSER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Hannah SENDLHOFER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Maria RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Evelyn HOFER
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 3.02 PSL | 14.02 Tech | 17.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 660 | 100 | (60) | 100 | (45) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 540 | 80 | 80 | (50) | (29) | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 410 | 50 | 40 | (32) | (29) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 347 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 32 | 36 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 29 |
5 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 340 | 60 | 45 | (29) | 40 | 60 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 245 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 239 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 10 | 20 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
8 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 227 | 22 | 16 | 40 | 100 | (NIZ) | 14 | 22 | (NIZ) | 13 |
9 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 223 | 36 | 26 | 20 | 60 | 20 | 16 | 45 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
10 |
Elias NATTER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 191 | 45 | 32 | (9) | 32 | 22 | (NIZ) | 36 | 12 | 12 |
11 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 184 | NAS | (NAS) | 60 | 13 | - | 32 | 18 | 29 | 32 |
12 |
Lucca PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 181 | (10) | (DIS) | 16 | 12 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 26 |
13 |
Tobias LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 178 | 16 | (14) | 22 | 50 | 16 | (11) | 20 | 18 | 36 |
14 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 176 | 29 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 45 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 22 | 22 |
15 |
Maximilian KLAUSNER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 172 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 24 | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 32 | 16 |
16 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 130 | 26 | 24 | 24 | (9) | (NIZ) | 18 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
17 |
Paul STRASSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 129 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | - | 26 | 24 | 50 | - | - |
18 |
Elias NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 124 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 15 |
18 |
Tobias LINDENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 124 | 20 | 22 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | 24 |
20 |
Felix HAID
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 102 | - | - | 7 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 26 | 11 | 14 |
21 |
David UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 87 | 15 | 18 | 4 | (NAS) | - | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 |
22 |
Lukas NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 81 | - | - | 7 | 36 | - | 22 | 16 | - | - |
23 |
Elias SALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 63 | 14 | NIZ | - | 18 | NIZ | DIS | 15 | 16 | (NIZ) |
23 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 63 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | 24 | 20 | 8 |
23 |
Simon EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2002 | 63 | - | - | 13 | 24 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 |
26 |
Simon MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 57 | 7 | NIZ | 14 | - | 36 | (DIS) | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Simeon BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2002 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 24 | 20 |
28 |
Gerald SCHOBER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 55 | 32 | 12 | - | 11 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
29 |
Felix FÜRSTALLER
SC Kaprun |
2002 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | 7 |
30 |
Martin SCHWAIGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 41 | 9 | 11 | (NAS) | - | 12 | 9 | DIS | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Reinout SCHELLEVIS
SK Lofer |
2002 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Rafael OBERMAIER
SC UTTENDORF |
2002 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 5 | (NAS) | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 4 |
32 |
Thomas GWECHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Andreas WIELAND
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 26 | - | - | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Thomas HINTERECKER
WSV St. Gilgen |
2002 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
36 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 25 | 13 | DIS | 12 | NAS | 0 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Philipp ILLMER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 18 |
38 |
Bernhard PORTENKIRCHNER
SC Dienten |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
38 |
Lukas OBERKOFLER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christian WURM
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 21 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Christoph LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 6 |
41 |
Maximilian SCHARFETTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 |
43 |
Symeon ESCHBACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Toni FINK
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 8 | 5 |
45 |
Alexander FRIEDL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Felix RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 7 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Manuel SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Jonas WIMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Alex THURNER
USC Niedernsill |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Simon SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Thomas STEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Viktor KORBEL
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 3.02 PSL | 14.02 Tech | 17.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 600 | (NIZ) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 480 | (36) | 80 | 45 | 100 | (22) | 45 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 456 | 40 | 100 | 40 | 60 | (29) | (DIS) | 100 | 36 | 80 |
4 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 420 | 100 | 40 | 80 | 60 | (32) | 50 | (15) | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 351 | 45 | 45 | (18) | 45 | (16) | 40 | 36 | 40 | 100 |
6 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 310 | 60 | 36 | 40 | (24) | 40 | (29) | 29 | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 287 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 15 | (NIZ) | 8 | 50 | 60 | 14 |
8 |
Maurice ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
2001 | 276 | 24 | 50 | 50 | 18 | 36 | 80 | (NIZ) | (7) | 18 |
9 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 235 | 50 | 29 | 24 | (18) | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 22 | 29 |
10 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 214 | (0) | (NIZ) | 29 | 24 | 50 | 32 | 20 | 14 | 45 |
11 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 207 | 26 | 32 | 15 | (13) | 26 | 60 | 26 | (12) | 22 |
12 |
Dominik HOFER
USC Niedernsill |
2001 | 176 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | 4 | 80 | (NIZ) | 8 | 29 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Jakob KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 175 | 22 | 12 | 22 | 29 | 24 | (NIZ) | 40 | (9) | 26 |
14 |
Stefan PICHLER-STEINER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 167 | 15 | (DIS) | 13 | (8) | 45 | 14 | 24 | 20 | 36 |
15 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 145 | 12 | (0) | (3) | 45 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 32 |
16 |
Andreas KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 142 | 32 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 12 | (NIZ) | 32 | NAS | (NAS) |
17 |
Niels EDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 139 | 14 | 24 | (10) | 29 | 13 | 18 | (13) | 26 | 15 |
18 |
Lukas HÖLLER
USC Niedernsill |
2001 | 136 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 60 | (NAS) | NAS | 16 | (NIZ) |
19 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 113 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 15 | (NIZ) | 24 | (3) |
20 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 106 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 36 | 2 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 11 | 16 |
21 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 79 | 16 | NIZ | (NAS) | - | 5 | 16 | NIZ | 18 | 24 |
22 |
Julian TRIXL
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 69 | (NIZ) | 13 | 12 | (NAS) | 18 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
23 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 68 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 11 | NIZ | 16 | 13 | 11 |
24 |
Lorenz ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 67 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 11 | - | - |
25 |
Manuel WEISZBACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 65 | NIZ | 10 | - | NAS | 15 | 22 | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Bastian ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2001 | 61 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 15 | NIZ | 14 | 3 | 14 |
26 |
Daniel VIEHHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 61 | 11 | (DIS) | 4 | 3 | DIS | 11 | DIS | 32 | (DIS) |
28 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 57 | (1) | 4 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 9 | (NIZ) | 5 | 12 |
29 |
Lukas FRIEDL
SC Unken |
2001 | 55 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Tobias GRIESSER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 50 | 13 | 16 | NAS | 14 | 0 | 7 | NIZ | - | - |
31 |
Simon WEITGASSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 46 | - | - | - | 32 | 0 | 4 | 10 | - | - |
32 |
Hubert MARGESIN
SK Viehhofen |
2001 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Martin GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 10 | 20 |
34 |
Florian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 27 | - | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | NIZ | 12 | 2 | 7 |
35 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 4 | 8 |
35 |
Tobias WEGMAYR
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
37 |
Florian HÖLZL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 21 | 0 | 2 | (NAS) | - | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 |
38 |
Lambert STIEGLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 16 | 3 | DIS | 2 | - | - | 6 | DIS | 0 | 5 |
38 |
Marvin EHRLICH
SC Obertauern |
2001 | 16 | 7 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 6 | 9 |
41 |
Lars SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Manuel EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2001 | 14 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
41 |
Maximilian EISL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2001 | 14 | NIZ | 1 | NAS | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - |
41 |
Patrik HEISS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | 6 |
45 |
Lukas WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Manuel WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 13 | 5 | DIS | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Alexander BERNHART
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
49 |
Jonas KOPPENSTEINER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Jonas LEITNER
USK Hof |
2001 | 3 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
51 |
Marco REITER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Jakob MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Johannes EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |