Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 966 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 36 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 820 | 22 | 22 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 678 | 45 | 100 | 13 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 647 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 611 | 36 | DIS | 60 | 45 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 36 | 45 | 50 | - |
6 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 477 | NIZ | 40 | 10 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 45 | - |
7 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 476 | 29 | 60 | 40 | 20 | 45 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 | - |
8 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 452 | 40 | 26 | 45 | 32 | 26 | 45 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 29 | 40 | - |
9 |
Raffaela WENDL
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 336 | 60 | NIZ | 36 | 26 | 60 | 50 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 327 | 26 | 50 | 29 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 16 | 40 | 26 | 45 | 22 | 26 | 32 | - |
11 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 286 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | NAS | 32 | 50 | 50 | 29 | - |
12 |
Anna SCHMUCK
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 284 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 22 | NIZ | 22 | 18 | 20 | 20 | - |
13 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 250 | 18 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 24 | 13 | 26 | 14 | NIZ | 13 | 15 | 13 | 22 | - |
14 |
Theresa KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 244 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 15 | 13 | 12 | NAS | - |
15 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 200 | NIZ | DIS | 11 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 13 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | 26 | 24 | 24 | - |
16 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 199 | - | 24 | 32 | 16 | NIZ | 12 | 29 | 13 | 24 | 14 | 20 | 15 | DIS | - |
17 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 195 | 20 | NIZ | 22 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 20 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
18 |
Laura SAGMEISTER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1999 | 148 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 24 | 45 | 15 | NIZ | - | 24 | 22 | 18 | - |
19 |
Katja GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 135 | 15 | DIS | 12 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 11 | DIS | NAS | 12 | 11 | 15 | - |
20 |
Viktoria DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 111 | - | 45 | - | 14 | NIZ | 16 | 24 | 12 | DIS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
21 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 110 | 14 | DIS | 16 | - | - | 11 | 14 | 6 | - | 20 | 11 | 18 | - | - |
22 |
Sophie EDER
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 108 | 16 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | NAS | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32 | 16 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
23 |
Alexandra PAUSCH
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1999 | 85 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 9 | 22 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
24 |
Anika SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 68 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | 7 | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Magdalena PAYER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 11 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Nina GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Elisabeth GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Hannah UTTER
SK Maishofen |
1999 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Clara THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Eva RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Theresa BUCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 805 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | - |
2 |
Janine VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1997 | 679 | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 26 | 45 | 100 | - |
3 |
Manuela BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 614 | 60 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 29 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 613 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 15 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 32 | NIZ | 32 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
5 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 586 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | 100 | 9 | 80 | 80 | 32 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | DIS | - |
6 |
Julia HUMMEL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 448 | 26 | NIZ | 32 | 32 | 60 | 14 | 36 | 24 | 100 | 50 | 24 | 50 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Antonia WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 420 | 45 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 50 | 26 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 22 | - |
8 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 405 | 29 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 32 | 50 | 26 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 36 | 32 | - |
9 |
Anna GASSNER
USC Abersee |
1997 | 404 | 36 | NIZ | 16 | 50 | 40 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 80 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 45 | - |
10 |
Sandra PILOTTO
USC Goldegg |
1997 | 403 | 40 | 80 | 8 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 11 | NAS | NAS | 6 | - |
11 |
Daniela LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 357 | 22 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 45 | 18 | 45 | 18 | 45 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 13 | - |
12 |
Sarah GSTREIN
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 296 | 16 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 16 | 29 | NIZ | 29 | 14 | 20 | 40 | - |
13 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 295 | 12 | DIS | 45 | 14 | NAS | 29 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 26 | - |
14 |
Sandra HERBST
USC Embach |
1997 | 288 | 14 | NIZ | 18 | 45 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 40 | 26 | 8 | 22 | 20 | - |
15 |
Josefina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
1998 | 231 | 11 | NIZ | 0 | 60 | 32 | 4 | 12 | NIZ | 36 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 24 | - |
16 |
Alexandra HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 228 | 13 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 18 | 26 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 14 | - |
17 |
Theresa LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 207 | 24 | 24 | 9 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 32 | 16 | - |
18 |
Tamara GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 188 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 18 | - |
19 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 163 | 5 | NIZ | 12 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 6 | NIZ | 16 | 11 | 13 | 29 | - |
20 |
Lisa HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 141 | 18 | NIZ | 14 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 14 | - | - |
21 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 126 | 10 | NIZ | 0 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 16 | 9 | 22 | 10 | 36 | - |
22 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 112 | 0 | NAS | 5 | 16 | NAS | 11 | 20 | 7 | 20 | - | 15 | 8 | 10 | - |
23 |
Julia MITTEREGGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 109 | NIZ | 26 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | NIZ | 10 | 10 | 11 | NIZ | - |
24 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 88 | NIZ | NAS | 6 | NAS | NAS | 16 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 29 | 16 | 12 | - |
25 |
Magdalena ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 87 | 2 | NIZ | 0 | 11 | 20 | - | - | - | 24 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 11 | - |
26 |
Kristina KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 82 | NIZ | NIZ | 13 | 13 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 22 | 16 | 18 | NAS | - |
27 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC Bruck |
1998 | 76 | 8 | NIZ | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | NIZ | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | - |
28 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 72 | 9 | 40 | 3 | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Claudia PLATZER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 71 | 4 | NIZ | 10 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
30 |
Anna-Lena REITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1997 | 65 | 20 | DIS | 0 | - | - | 13 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 12 | 9 | DIS | - |
31 |
Laura MAYERHOFER
USC Niedernsill |
1998 | 64 | 1 | NIZ | 2 | 7 | NIZ | 10 | 13 | 8 | NIZ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | - |
32 |
Kathleen UTTER
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 24 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Jenny SCHEFBÄNKER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
34 |
Luisa SIEBERER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1998 | 40 | 0 | DIS | 0 | 24 | 14 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 2 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Carola STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1997 | 36 | 7 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Nicole LEIBUNDGUT
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Victoria KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 22 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | 5 | NIZ | - | 4 | 1 | NAS | 7 | - |
38 |
Ali NULLMEYER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - |
40 |
Karina RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | DIS | 8 | - |
41 |
Julia WAGNER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Linda BALLA
USC Pinkafeld |
1997 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Meg OSHEA
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julia SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina LESAKOVA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1995 | 440 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 18 | - | 26 | 80 | 80 | 36 | 40 | 24 | - |
1 |
Tamara PROSSEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1995 | 440 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Lisa HETTEGGER
SC Wagrain |
1996 | 359 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 50 | 100 | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | - |
4 |
Theresa FILIPITS
USV Scheffau |
1996 | 329 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 24 | 26 | 36 | - |
5 |
Selina TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 300 | NAS | 100 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 60 | 60 | - |
6 |
Christina BERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
1995 | 274 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | NAS | 40 | 29 | 29 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Julia UNTERGANSCHNIGG
SK Saalfelden |
1996 | 241 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | 60 | NAS | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Martina LEITNER
SC Bad Gastein |
1996 | 241 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | 45 | 26 | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Eva-Maria SCHATTAUER
USC Goldegg |
1996 | 220 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | 80 | 80 | - |
10 |
Julia HAAS
SK Grödig |
1996 | 206 | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | 60 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 32 | 29 | - |
10 |
Michaela PORTENKIRCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1995 | 206 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 24 | - | 22 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christina NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 200 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Martina RETTENWENDER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
14 |
Anja BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1996 | 171 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 26 | - |
15 |
Klara FAISTAUER
SK Maishofen |
1996 | 162 | 45 | 29 | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | 18 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | 22 | - |
16 |
Saskia KÖNIG
USK Tamsweg |
1995 | 140 | - | 60 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Katharina OBERLECHNER
WSC Bramberg |
1996 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
18 |
Floor AMEYDE, VAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1996 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Michaela DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lisa LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
1996 | 96 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | - |
21 |
Lisa-Maria ULZ
SC LEOGANG |
1995 | 51 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 22 | - | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Bibiana ERTL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1996 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Chiara RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 50 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 50 | NIZ | NAS | - |
24 |
Verena ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
1995 | 46 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | - | - |
25 |
Barbara HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1995 | 44 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 20 | - |
25 |
Dora DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1996 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nina STERBAKOVA
SC Kaprun |
1996 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Clarissa HOFER
SC Bruck |
1996 | 32 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Theresa WINDHOFER
SK Annaberg |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 785 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 45 | - |
2 |
Sophie WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 510 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | - |
3 |
Lisa FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 220 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | - |
4 |
Daniela BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Bozana MAKSIC
SC LEOGANG |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Maria CUDRIGH
SC Bad Gastein |
1993 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 760 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 737 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 10 | 80 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 45 | - |
3 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 671 | 80 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
4 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 640 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 29 | 36 | 40 | - |
5 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 536 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 22 | 45 | 36 | 24 | 60 | 29 | - |
6 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 463 | 24 | 40 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | - |
7 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 446 | 40 | 60 | 32 | 60 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 100 | NAS | NIZ | 50 | 24 | - |
8 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 418 | 45 | DIS | 36 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 26 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 406 | 29 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 45 | 22 | 15 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 36 | - |
10 |
Elias SCHATTBACHER
SK Maishofen |
1999 | 368 | 36 | 32 | 12 | 36 | DIS | 60 | 40 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 22 | - |
11 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 306 | 22 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 40 | 29 | 18 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
12 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 305 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | 14 | 26 | 100 | 22 | 60 | NIZ | 16 | 9 | 13 | 32 | - |
13 |
Christoph WALTL
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 295 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 50 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 26 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 13 | - |
14 |
Toni RIEDLSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1999 | 282 | NIZ | - | 40 | 24 | DIS | 29 | 18 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 16 | 24 | 18 | - |
15 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 272 | 18 | 26 | 11 | 18 | DIS | 14 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 60 | 32 | 26 | 20 | - |
16 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 246 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 26 | 16 | 22 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - |
17 |
Edwin Patrick CARRINGTON
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 240 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | 36 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 18 | 29 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 26 | - |
18 |
Marvin ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 203 | - | NIZ | 29 | 11 | 22 | 36 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 14 | NIZ | 16 | 11 | - |
19 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 187 | 15 | NAS | 18 | 15 | 36 | 16 | 24 | 11 | NIZ | 18 | 22 | NIZ | 12 | - |
20 |
Lukas RETTENBACHER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 154 | NIZ | 16 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 13 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - |
21 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 9 | - | - | 24 | 36 | 32 | - | - |
22 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 108 | 14 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | 18 | 15 | NIZ | - | 15 | 18 | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
24 |
Tobias BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
1999 | 63 | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 10 | 14 | 10 | - |
25 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 59 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 7 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 11 | NAS | - |
26 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 54 | 20 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
27 |
Johann NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - |
28 |
Maximilian GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
1999 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | DIS | - | - |
29 |
Thomas DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 46 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
30 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 45 | 13 | DIS | - | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 14 | - |
33 |
Benedikt SCHEIDT
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 882 | 50 | 100 | 22 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - |
2 |
Lukas DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1997 | 685 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 14 | 100 | 80 | 3 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | - |
3 |
David AGLASSINGER
SC Piesendorf |
1997 | 646 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 9 | 100 | 29 | DIS | 22 | 36 | 100 | 80 | - |
4 |
Thomas HAHNA
SC Bruck |
1997 | 641 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 26 | 60 | 60 | 29 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | 100 | - |
5 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 573 | 80 | 50 | 16 | 80 | NIZ | 29 | 22 | 36 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Andreas ONZ
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1997 | 475 | 45 | 22 | 32 | 45 | 18 | 32 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 29 | NAS | 32 | - |
7 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 395 | 11 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 40 | 24 | 50 | 16 | 26 | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 36 | - |
8 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 363 | 32 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 45 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 32 | 45 | - |
9 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 355 | NIZ | DIS | 40 | 14 | NIZ | 50 | 20 | 45 | 32 | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 29 | - |
10 |
Sam MAES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 323 | 36 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | DIS | 40 | 45 | 26 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 29 | 4 | - |
11 |
Maximilian RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 316 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 40 | 36 | NIZ | 8 | 16 | - |
12 |
Johannes BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1997 | 309 | 29 | NIZ | DIS | 12 | DIS | 26 | 6 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 60 | 24 | - |
13 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 289 | 20 | NIZ | 29 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 24 | NIZ | 16 | 20 | 22 | 40 | - |
14 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 276 | 40 | 8 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | 45 | 18 | 45 | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 24 | - |
15 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 218 | 24 | 26 | 4 | 26 | 45 | 15 | 14 | 20 | 29 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 213 | 16 | 80 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | 1 | 24 | 8 | NIZ | 10 | 13 | 15 | 20 | - |
17 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 200 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 32 | NIZ | 11 | 3 | 13 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 18 | - |
18 |
Mario PILS
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 199 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 26 | - |
19 |
Lucas LANDAUER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 190 | DIS | 40 | 15 | 32 | DIS | 20 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 11 | 24 | 12 | - |
20 |
David PROMMEGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 157 | 22 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 24 | 18 | 15 | - |
21 |
Thomas ZUCKERSTÄTTER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 140 | 6 | 20 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 9 | NIZ | 29 | 14 | 20 | 1 | - |
22 |
Maximilian SCHMID
SC Bruck |
1998 | 137 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 10 | 20 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - | - | 10 | - |
23 |
Dominic HOFER
SC Bruck |
1998 | 135 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 18 | NIZ | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 14 | - | - | 7 | - |
24 |
Christoph RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 126 | 15 | NIZ | 13 | 16 | 26 | 13 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | NAS | NAS | 3 | - |
25 |
Tibor DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1997 | 120 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | NIZ | 24 | 22 | 13 | 5 | - |
26 |
Stefan RAUSCH
USC Eugendorf |
1997 | 115 | 0 | 12 | - | 11 | 29 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 14 | NAS | 5 | 13 | 6 | - |
27 |
Lukas STÖCKL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1998 | 111 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 9 | DIS | 16 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 12 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
28 |
Rudi EBERHARD
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 106 | 18 | NIZ | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | - |
29 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 89 | 14 | NIZ | DIS | 26 | NIZ | 6 | 8 | 14 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | 13 | - |
30 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 71 | NAS | NIZ | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | 5 | 10 | 11 | 9 | - |
31 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 49 | 0 | 10 | DIS | 11 | NIZ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Gerald GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1997 | 45 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 2 | 12 | 10 | NAS | - |
33 |
Fabian LACKNER
USC Flachau |
1998 | 38 | - | 13 | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 0 | NAS | NAS | - |
34 |
Andreas SCHWEIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 37 | 0 | NIZ | 12 | NAS | NAS | 0 | 6 | 4 | NIZ | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | - |
35 |
James KRUPKA
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Thomas FIECHTL
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 18 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | DIS | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | - |
37 |
Thomas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 17 | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 14 | - |
38 |
David VOLLMAIER
USC Eugendorf |
1997 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | 8 | - |
38 |
Florian NEUMAYR
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 16 | 5 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | NAS | 3 | 1 | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | - | - | NIZ | - |
38 |
Kevin MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
1997 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Markus WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 16 | 4 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 2 | - |
42 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - |
43 |
Lukas EDER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | DIS | 0 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1998 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 3 | NAS | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - |
45 |
Anton STRUBER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 9 | 0 | NAS | 7 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - |
46 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1998 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Niklas STEINER
SV Schwarzach |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | NAS | - | - |
48 |
Paul KNAPP
USC Neukirchen |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
48 |
Timothy GAVETT
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Lukas SCHNEDLITZ
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | NAS | - |
51 |
Payton CAMPBELL
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Michael REITER
SU Abtenau |
1997 | 2 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - |
52 |
Will REYNOLDS
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Martin REHRL
USV Scheffau |
1998 | 1 | 1 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian GRASER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 444 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 100 | 26 | 32 | 36 | - | 20 |
2 |
Matthias WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1996 | 381 | 45 | 50 | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | 80 | - | 36 | 26 | 32 | - | 32 |
3 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 330 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 40 |
4 |
Sebastian SCHWEIGER
SC Bischofshofen |
1996 | 240 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Alexander PLETZER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1995 | 216 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | NIZ | - | 36 |
6 |
Eric SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1995 | 212 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | 26 |
7 |
Andreas KASERBACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1996 | 200 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS |
7 |
Michael LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1995 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christof GRUBER
USC Goldegg |
1995 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
10 |
Christopher SCHOBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 150 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Tim HARTL
SK Saalfelden |
1996 | 146 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 24 |
12 |
Armin SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 145 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | NAS | - | 29 | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Lukas OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1996 | 132 | 36 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | 22 |
14 |
Fabian BAUREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
1996 | 125 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | NIZ | - | 45 |
15 |
Günther RASSER
USC Rauris |
1996 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Randy BOSCH
USC Eben/Pongau |
1995 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
15 |
Tobias KOGLER
USC Abersee |
1996 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | NIZ |
20 |
Slaven DUJAKOVIC
SK Viehhofen |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ |
21 |
Dominik WINDHOFER
SK Annaberg |
1996 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
22 |
Christoph SCHLICK
USC Flachau |
1996 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS |
22 |
Gotthard OBAUER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 60 | 60 | DIS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Patrik DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1996 | 60 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 60 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS |
22 |
Stephan VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
1995 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
26 |
Manuel PROMOK
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian FERNSEBNER
SK Lofer |
1996 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Hannes GENSBICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1995 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
29 |
Christoph LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 Tech | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 SG | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian GREINWALD
SC Bad Gastein |
1994 | 480 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel ETZER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 225 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Bernhard BINDERITSCH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1994 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Matthäus DÜRAGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1994 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Herbert WICKER
SC Bischofshofen |
1994 | 120 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | DIS | 60 | - | 60 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
David HERZOG
SC LEOGANG |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Peter SENDLHOFER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rick ROETERT STEENBRUGGEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1994 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lorenz PRITZ
USV Unternberg |
1992 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marco HAUER
SC Obertauern |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Adam KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Moritz GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
1993 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
14 |
Ulrich HOCHKOGLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |