Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara MACHEINER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2015 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Antonia FINGERLOS
|
2015 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent PERNER
SC Obertauern |
2015 | 200 | 100 | 100 | DIS |
2 |
Ferdinand BACHER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2015 | 180 | 80 | NAS | 100 |
3 |
Benedikt SEIFTER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2015 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Nico PETELIN
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH |
2015 | 120 | 60 | NAS | 60 |
5 |
Leopold DEKAN
|
2015 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2014 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2014 | 190 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Valentina HUBER
Lessach |
2014 | 130 | - | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Valentina PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
2014 | 125 | 80 | - | 45 |
5 |
Johanna GRIESSNER
Lessach |
2014 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Philipa KRINGS
SC Obertauern |
2014 | 105 | 60 | 45 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil DEKAN
|
2014 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
David LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2014 | 170 | 40 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Jonas STOLZ
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2014 | 150 | 45 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Johannes WALCHHOFER
SC Obertauern |
2014 | 135 | 50 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Lukas PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 120 | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Josef UNTERKOFLER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Nico BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS |
8 |
Felix PUCKNAT
SC Obertauern |
2014 | 90 | 40 | 50 | NAS |
9 |
Ferdinand GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2014 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Jonas KÖNIG
|
2014 | 76 | - | 40 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Annika WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 220 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Theresa KANDLER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2013 | 140 | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Sonja SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Alexandra MANIU
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Sarah BAIER
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Theresa LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2013 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Sophia ROHRMOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2013 | 260 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Filip RUDINGER
|
2013 | 220 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Nils RUDINGER
|
2013 | 180 | 100 | 80 | DIS |
4 |
Tobias HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 160 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Rupert WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 135 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Simon DENGG
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2013 | 90 | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
Vincent KARNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2013 | 76 | 36 | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Samuel SEIFTER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2013 | 68 | - | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Christian PURKRABEK
USC Mauterndorf |
2013 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Markus GRALL
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2013 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Nicolina BON
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 190 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Rosalie BACHER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2012 | 155 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Ronja DULLNIG
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 116 | 36 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Alina DULLNIG
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 100 | 32 | 32 | 36 |
5 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Lilian Marie SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2012 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - |
8 |
Lea Sophie GRIESSNER
Lessach |
2012 | 81 | - | 36 | 45 |
9 |
Zoe VIEZENS
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Laura SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2012 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - |
11 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
12 |
Simone HÖNEGGER
|
2012 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah LASSACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2012 | 230 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Elias PERNER
SC Obertauern |
2012 | 180 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Reinhard Jan LÜFTENEGGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2012 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
USC Eugendorf |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Johannes KÖSSLER
SC Obertauern |
2012 | 100 | - | 100 | NAS |
6 |
Tobias HUBER
Lessach |
2012 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Reinhard Jan LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2012 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 260 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 210 | 100 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Anna WIND
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 175 | 45 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Luisa Marie GALLER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 140 | 40 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 95 | 50 | - | 45 |
7 |
Emilia STOLZ
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2011 | 65 | 29 | - | 36 |
8 |
Mia - Sophie LÜFTENEGGER
|
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Emilie HEJDOVA
SCRK |
2011 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Greta FINGERLOS
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian WIND
USK Muhr |
2011 | 220 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 160 | 80 | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Ferdinand FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 140 | 40 | 60 | 40 |
4 |
Hubert PURKRABEK
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 130 | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Maximilian ESCHGFALLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Jonathan FINGERLOS
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 81 | 45 | - | 36 |
8 |
Michael EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Tobias FEUCHTER
St. Andrä |
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 180 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 165 | 45 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 105 | 60 | - | 45 |
5 |
Verena KENDLBACHER
|
2010 | 92 | - | 60 | 32 |
6 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Lea BAIER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo BON
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 280 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fabian HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 210 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 120 | 60 | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Christian GRALL
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH-GÖRIACH |
2010 | 96 | 36 | - | 60 |
6 |
Valentin PERNER
|
2010 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Benedikt KAML
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 280 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sonja PAYER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 210 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Helena WALLINGER
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach |
2009 | 120 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 220 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julian ROSSMANN
USK Muhr |
2009 | 155 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Michael KARNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 150 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 140 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Stefan HÖNEGGER
|
2009 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 280 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 220 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Sarah KENDLBACHER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 225 | 45 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 150 | 40 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Luka ESCHGFALLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 76 | 36 | 40 | - |
6 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Vaclav HEJDA
SCRK |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 50 | 50 | NAS | DIS |
9 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 45 | - | 45 | - |